2019 Almanya Gifa Fuar Katılımcı Listesi
SIRA                  İSİM ÜLKE      ŞEHİR
1 2M Srl I MANERBIO (BS)
2 3D Systems GmbH D MÖRFELDEN-WALLDORF
3 5M Elektromekanik Iml. Ins. Turz. ve Dahili Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR UMRANLYE, ISTANBUL
4 8 Sigma LLC HR ZAGREB
5 A + A International Trade Fair for Safety, Security and Health at Work D DÜSSELDORF
6 A. Cesana S.r.l. I PERO (MI)
7 A.I.S. Inox S.r.l. I CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)
8 A.L.B.A. Srl. I GENOVA
9 A. R. Engineering Work IND NEW DEHLI
10 A. W. Schumacher GmbH D ENNEPETAL
11 A1 Roper Limited Ladle Works GB KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE
12 AAGM Aalener Gießereimaschinen GmbH D BOPFINGEN
13 AAP-NDT GmbH D MOERS
14 abalight GmbH D BILLERBECK
15 ABB Automation GmbH D MANNHEIM
16 ABB Automation GmbH Unternehmensbereich Robotics D FRIEDBERG
17 ABHA POWER AND STEEL PVT LTD IND BILASPUR
18 ABIC Brennertechnik GmbH D SALEM-NEUFRACH
19 ABIFA Brazilian Foundry Assoc. BR SAO PAULO, SP
20 ABP Induction Systems GmbH D DORTMUND
21 Abrasive Technology SIA LV RIGA
22 Abrasivestocks.com PRC ZHENGZHOU
23 ACAM Aachen Center for Additive Manufacturing GmbH D AACHEN
24 Accurate Sensing Technologies Pvt. Ltd. IND UDAIPUR
25 acd grup elektrik otomasyon makina san. dis. tic. ltd. sti. TR ANKARA
26 ACE FURNACES PVT LTD IND THANE
27 Acetarc Welding & Engineering Co. Ltd. GB KEIGHLEY
28 Achenbach Buschhütten GmbH & Co. KG D KREUZTAL
29 ACI AUTOMATION PVT. LTD. IND CHENNAI
30 ACO Guss GmbH D KAISERSLAUTERN
31 ACOMET Metales y Minerales, S.L. E GETXO
32 ACS Advanced-Core-Solutions Soplain GmbH D SÜLZETAL
33 Additive Manufacturing Area D DÜSSELDORF
34 ADI Treatments Ltd. GB WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS
35 ADIAL-GENLISMETAL SARL F ADRIERS
36 ADL INSULFLEX Inc. CDN COBOURG, ON
37 Adolf Föhl GmbH & Co. KG D RUDERSBERG
38 Advanced Energy Industries GmbH D METZINGEN
39 Advanced Graphite Materials Italy s.r.l. I MALONNO (BS)
40 Advanced Technology & Materials Co., Ltd AT&M PRC BEIJING
41 AED Automation GmbH D DORNSTADT
42 Aerospace Engineering Equipment (Suzhou) Co LTD PRC SUZHOU CITY
43 AFC-Holcroft USA WIXOM, MI
44 Affival SAS F SOLESMES
45 AFS Hassas Dokum San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR ISTANBUL
46 AGC Ceramics Co., Ltd. J TOKYO
47 AGK Hochleistungswerkstoffe GmbH D DORTMUND
48 Agrati Aee S.r.l. I VERDELLINO, BG
49 AGTOS GmbH D EMSDETTEN
50 AGVS Aluminium-Werke GmbH D VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
51 Aichelin Holding GmbH A MÖDLING
52 Aichelin Service GmbH D LUDWIGSBURG
53 Airblast B.V. NL HEERHUGOWAARD
54 Airtec Thermoprocess GmbH Industrieofenbau D RHEDE
55 AIST Association for Iron & Steel Technology USA WARRENDALE, PA
56 Ajax TOCCO Magnethermic Corporation USA WARREN, OH
57 Ajax Tocco Magnethermic GmbH D HIRSCHHORN
58 AJAY SYSCON PRIVATE LIMITED IND PUNE
59 Akashi Gohdoh Inc. J HAKUSAN, ISHIKAWA
60 AKDAS CASTING INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO. INC. TR ANKARA
61 Akioka Co., Ltd. J KURASHIKI
62 Akshit Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. IND NEW DELHI
63 Albertini Machine SRL I CALCINATO (BS)
64 Alcoa Nederland Holding B.V. NL ROTTERDAM
65 ALD Vacuum Technologies GmbH D HANAU
66 ALEASTUR Asturiana de Aleaciones, S.A. E AVILES ASTURIAS
67 Alfa Olivin Endüstriyel Mineral Madencilik Akaryakit Ins. TR AYDIN
68 Alfred Wertli AG CH WINTERTHUR
69 ALJU-Talleres Alju, S.L. E VALLE DE TRAPAGA, VIZCAYA
70 Alkemt Co., Ltd. RC TAOYUAN CITY
71 Alliance Green Services SA L LUXEMBOURG
72 Allied Mineral Products, Inc. USA COLUMBUS, OH
73 Almat Asia Sdn. Bhd. MAL PETALING JAYA
74 Almor Ltd GB NOTTINGHAM
75 ALPHA LASER GmbH D PUCHHEIM
76 Alphacast Co., Ltd. RC TAOYUAN CITY
77 Alpine Metal Tech Germany GmbH D DILLINGEN / SAAR
78 Alpine Metal Tech GmbH A REGAU
79 Alpine Metal Tech GmbH A REGAU
80 ALROTEC TECNOLOGY, S.L.U. E CONSTANTI (TARRAGONA)
81 ALSER TEKNIK SERAMIK A.S. TR ANKARA
82 Altair Engineering GmbH D BÖBLINGEN
83 ALTEK-Europe Ltd Lakeside House GB CHESTERFIELD
84 Alu-Önto Kft. H TÖKÖL
85 AluBase Industry Co. Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
86 ALUMINIUM 2020 D DÜSSELDORF
87 Aluminium Martigny France SAS F CHIMILIN
88 AlzChem Trostberg GmbH D TROSTBERG
89 AMAFOND Associazione Italiana Fornitori Fonderie I MILANO
90 Ambrell B. V. NL HENGELO OV
91 Ambros Schmelzer & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG D WALDERSHOF
92 AMEPA Angewandte Messtechnik und Prozessautomatisierung GmbH D WÜRSELEN
93 American Foundry Society Inc. USA SCHAUMBURG, IL
94 American Foundry Society Inc. USA SCHAUMBURG, IL
95 AmeriFab, Inc. USA INDIANAPOLIS, IN
96 AMETEK GmbH Division Creaform Deutschland D LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN
97 AMETEK Land (Land Instruments International Limited) GB DRONFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
98 AMETEK Surface Vision USA HAYWARD, CA
99 AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG D FELLBACH
100 AMI Automation LLC USA LAREDO, TX
101 AMI INTERNATIONAL S DE RL DE CV MEX MONTERREY NUEVO LEON
102 AMI REFRACTRAHOLD IND MUMBAI (MAHARASHTRA)
103 AMOVA GmbH D NETPHEN
104 Ampere Alloys S.A. F SAINT OUEN L´AUMONE
105 AMSKY Technology Co., Ltd. PRC HANGZHOU
106 AMT Makra GmbH D FORST/BADEN
107 AMV Soluciones Asenjo Montenegro Vigo Soluciones S.L. E VIGO
108 Anadolu Döküm Sanayi A.S. TR KOCAELI
109 ANADOLU MÜHENDISLIK METALURJI REFRAKTER SAN.VE TIC.LTD.STI TR GAZIANTEP
110 Anamet Europe BV NL AMSTERDAM
111 ANDERTON CASTINGS SAS F ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
112 Andres Gießereitechnik GmbH D OEDHEIM
113 Andritz AG A WIEN
114 ANHUI CARBON VALLEY CARBON ADDITIVE CO., LIMITED PRC TIANCHANG
115 Anhui Huafeng Heavy Industry Machinery Co. Ltd. PRC XUANCHENG, ANHUI
116 Anhui Ningguo Hantai New Materials Limited Company PRC NINGGUO CITY, ANHUI PROVINCE
117 Anhui Shantin Mechanical & Electrical Inc. PRC SHANGHAI
118 Anhui Xinhong Machinery Co., Ltd PRC HUAINAN CITY, ANHUI
119 Anhui Xinning Equipment Co., Ltd PRC NINGGUO, ANHUI
120 Anssen Metallurgy Group Co. Ltd. PRC DALIAN, LIAONING
121 Ansteel Group Corporation Limited PRC BEIJING, CHAOYANG DISTRICT
122 Antrok Gießereiservice GmbH D LOHFELDEN
123 Anyang ChangTai Silicon Co., Ltd PRC ANYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
124 Anyang Guoxiang Metallurgical Materials Co., Ltd PRC ANYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
125 Anyang Kangxin Metallurgy Furnace Charge Co., Ltd., PRC ANYANG
126 ANYANG TIEFA METALLURGY CO., LTD PRC ANYANG CITY
127 ANYANG WANHUA METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD. PRC ANYANG, HENAN
128 Anyang Xinyi Alloy Co., Ltd. PRC ANYANG, HENAN
129 ANYANG YITONG METALLURGY REFRACTORY CO., LTD PRC ANYANG, HENAN PROVINCE
130 AnyCasting Software Co., Ltd. ROK SEOUL
131 Aoyu Graphite Group Co., Ltd. PRC HEILONG
132 APD – Aleaciones Prealeaciones y Desoxidantes S.L. E LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLÈS, BARCELONA
133 APM Aluminium Castings Sdn Bhd MAL SERI KEMBANGAN
134 apromace data systems GmbH D FREIBERG
135 Aquarese Industries SAS F BILLY BERCLAU
136 Ardöküm Merdane Sanayi A. S. TR DENIZLI
137 Arihant Impex UG D BERLIN
138 ARIS Stellantriebe GmbH D TROISDORF
139 Armatic Engineering Private Limited IND BANGALORE
140 Armech Engineers Pvt Ltd IND NOIDA
141 ARP GmbH & Co. KG D ALPIRSBACH-PETERZELL
142 ARTEKO Ingenieurgesellchaft mbH D HAMBURG
143 Artrun Co., Ltd HR KRAPINA
144 Artystyczna Odlewnia Metali ART-ODLEW sp. z o.o. PL OPOLE
145 AS-CASTING s.r.o. CZ LIBEREC
146 AS Celik Döküm Isleme San. ve Tic. A.S. TR SAMSUN – KUTLUKENT
147 AS Schöler GmbH D WITTEN
148 ASAGOE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. J OKAYAMA
149 Ashapura International Ltd. IND MUMBAI
150 Asia Bentonite Co., Ltd. PRC CHAOYANG, LIAONING
151 ASK Chemicals GmbH D HILDEN
152 ASKANGEL ALLIANCE LLC GE DVABZU VILLAGE
153 Asko Inc. USA HOMESTEAD, PA
154 Aslar Pres Döküm San. Ve Tic. A.S. TR TUZLA ISTANBUL
155 ATC ALUVATION Technology Center Paderborn GmbH D PADERBORN
156 atec-combustion GmbH D RECKLINGHAUSEN
157 Athader S.L. E RENTERIA
158 Atherm S.A. F DOMENE
159 Atik Metal San. Tic. A.S. TR IZMIR
160 ATLANT Inc. Branch Baranovichi Machine-Tool Plant BY BARANOVICHI
161 ATM ATILIM TEKNIK METAL GERI DONUSUM DOK. MAK. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI TR ANKARA
162 ATM GmbH D MAMMELZEN
163 ATS Techno Pvt Ltd IND AHMEDABAD
164 Aug. Gundlach KG Schmelztiegelwerk D GROSSALMERODE
165 Augmented Sensors and Systems d.o.o. HR ZAGREB
166 August Mössner GmbH + Co. KG Maschinenfabrik D ESCHACH
167 August Rüggeberg GmbH & Co. KG PFERD-Werkzeuge D MARIENHEIDE
168 Aulbach Automation GmbH abk Pressenbau D MÖMLINGEN
169 Aulbach Entgratungstechnik GmbH D ELSENFELD
170 AUMUND Fördertechnik GmbH D RHEINBERG
171 AURIL & GOND srl I RIVIGNANO TEOR (UD)
172 Aurrenak S. Coop. E VITORIA-GASTEIZ
173 Automazioni Industriali Capitanio Srl I ODOLO (BS)
174 Aveks A.S. TR ISTANBUL
175 AVTO G d.o.o. SLO LJUBLJANA
176 AYDINLAR REFRAKTER San. Tic. A.S. TR KOCAELI
177 Ayhan Metal Press Döküm Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. TR KOCAELI
178 Aymas Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR IZMIR
179 B.G.T. Umwelttechnische Anlagen Handelsgesellschaft mbH D HÜNXE
180 B+K Feuerfest-Technik GmbH D BOCHOLT
181 B.S.A. s.r.l. I MILANO (MI)
182 Badische Stahl-Engineering GmbH D KEHL
183 Baier Engineering GmbH D SCHWÄBISCH HALL
184 Balzer & Co GmbH D BAD SCHÖNBORN
185 Bandas Metálicas CODINA, S.L. E LA TORRE DE CLARAMUNT
186 Baoding Liyuan Copper Parts Manufacturing Co., Ltd PRC BAODING
187 Baotou Huashang Rare Earth Alloy Co., Ltd PRC BAOTOU
188 Baraldi S.r.l. I CASTEL SAN PIETRO T. (BO)
189 BARBIERI S.R.L. NASTRI TRASPORTATORI I VERONA
190 Bascotecnia, S.A. E DONOSTIA – SAN SEBASTIAN
191 BDG Bundesverband der Deutschen Gießerei-Industrie D DÜSSELDORF
192 BDG-Service GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
193 BDM BILGINOGLU DÖKÜM MALZ. SAN VE TIC. A.S. TR IZMIR
194 beba Technology GmbH & Co. KG D ESSEN (OLDENBURG)
195 Bebaolai International Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
196 Beck u. Kaltheuner Feuerfeste Erzeugnisse GmbH & Co. KG D PLETTENBERG
197 Becker Insulation GmbH D BIPPEN
198 Beda Oxygentechnik Armaturen GmbH D RATINGEN
199 Beijing Allied Rongda Engineering Material Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
200 BEIJING CISRI-GAONA MATERIALS & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC BEIJING
201 Beijing HBS Science & Technology Co. Ltd PRC BEIJING
202 Beijing HengTai JiaYi International Exhibition Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
203 Beijing Holland Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
204 Beijing Holland Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
205 Beijing Huaxiang Vacuum Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
206 Beijing JJRS Technology Development Co. Ltd. PRC BEIJING
207 Beijing Lirr High-Temperature Materials Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
208 Beijing LY Metals and Mining Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
209 Beijing Muzi Tianlong Carbon International Trade Co., Ltd PRC BEIJING
210 Beijing North Refractories Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
211 Beijing Research Institute of Mechanical and Electrical Technology PRC BEIJING
212 Beijing Shougang International Engineering Technology Co. Ltd. PRC BEIJING
213 BEIJING STONEBASE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. PRC BEIJING
214 BEIJING SUMMIT STEEL CO., LTD. PRC BEIJING
215 Beijing Tinder Lost Foam Casting Technology Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
216 Beilun Debang Mould Technology Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
217 Beipiao Power Steel Casting Co. Ltd. PRC BEIPIAO, LIAONING
218 Belec Spektrometrie Opto-Elektronik GmbH D GEORGSMARIENHÜTTE
219 BELET a.s. CZ VEJPRTY
220 BELREF S.A. B SAINT-GHISLAIN
221 BENES a LAT, a.s. CZ PORICANY
222 BENETLAB SRL I PASSIRANO
223 Bengal Iron Corporation Partnership Firm IND KOLKATA
224 BENTELER Maschinenbau GmbH D BIELEFELD
225 Bentonit União Nordeste Ltda. BR CHÁCARA SANTO ANTONIO – SP
226 Benzesik Metal Döküm San Tic Ltd Sti TR IZMIR
227 BERDYCHIV MACHINE-BUILDING PLANT ‘PROGRESS’ LTD. UA KYIV
228 Berghütten GmbH D DIETZENBACH
229 Bernd Münstermann GmbH & Co. KG D TELGTE
230 Bernhard Jacob GmbH Feuerfeste Baustoffe D VÖLKLINGEN
231 Berthold Technologies GmbH & Co. KG D BAD WILDBAD
232 Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall DGUV Fachbereich Holz und Metall D STUTTGART
233 Beta LaserMike Products LLC USA DAYTON, OH
234 BFAI LLC RUS BELOYARSKY SETTLEMENT
235 BFI Automation Mindermann GmbH D HEILIGENHAUS
236 Bianchi S.r.l. I BORGOSESIA (VC)
237 BIAX – Schmid & Wezel GmbH Maschinenfabrik D MAULBRONN
238 Bilfinger Maschinenbau GmbH & Co KG A LINZ
239 Billson Stainless Pvt., Ltd. IND LUDHIANA, PUNJAB
240 Binzhou Yongtai Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. PRC BINZHOU CITY, SHANDONG
241 Binzhou Zeli Precision Metal Technology Co., Ltd. PRC BINZHOU, SHANDONG
242 BIRIM MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. TR IZMIR
243 Blasch Precision Ceramics Inc. USA ALBANY, NY
244 Blastman Robotics Ltd FIN OULU
245 Blisk Livarstvo d.o.o. SLO KRANJ
246 BLOOM ENGINEERING (EUROPA) GMBH D DÜSSELDORF
247 BLS Makina Mühendislik Taah. Dis Tic. Tur. San. Ve TR KADIKOY/ISTANBUL
248 Blue Power Casting Systems GmbH D WALZBACHTAL
249 BM GROUP S.P.A. I COSTA VOLPINO (BG)
250 BMD Foundry Technology GmbH D STERNENFELS
251 BOCCARD SA F VILLEURBANNE
252 BOMAKSAN ENDÜSTRIYEL HAVA FILTRASYON SISTEMLERI SANAYI TR ISTANBUL
253 Bonetti Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l. I CASTELLEONE
254 Boran Celik Döküm San. ve Tic. A.S. TR ANKARA
255 BOREL Swiss SA CH PORRENTRUY
256 Bosch Rexroth AG D LOHR AM MAIN
257 Bosch Rexroth AG D LOHR AM MAIN
258 Bosch Rexroth AG D LOHR AM MAIN
259 Bosello High Technology S.r.l. I CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
260 Bosio d.o.o. SLO CELJE
261 BOSKO Ltd. CZ RÁJEC JESTREBÍ
262 Boss Lubricants GmbH & Co. KG D ALBSTADT
263 Botou Yaqi Casting Co., Ltd PRC BOTOU
264 Botta Forni Induiali S.r.l. I S. ALBANO STURA (CN)
265 BRAR Elettromeccanica S.r.l. I POLESINE DI PEGOGNAGA (MN)
266 BRAUN Maschinenfabrik GmbH A VÖCKLABRUCK
267 Bright Metals (India) Pvt. Ltd. IND JAIPUR
268 Bright World of Metals D DÜSSELDORF
269 Brokk AB S SKELLEFTEA
270 Brokk AB S SKELLEFTEA
271 Brondolin S.r.l. I CASSANO MAGNAGO (VARESE)
272 Bruciatori Industriali Santin SNC I PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
273 Bruker AXS GmbH D KARLSRUHE
274 BSN Thermprozesstechnik GmbH D SIMMERATH
275 BSSW Anlagenbau GmbH D KÖLN
276 BST Solutions GmbH D HEILIGENHAUS
277 bub-DRUCKGUSS GMBH D SOLINGEN
278 Bühler AG Druckguss CH UZWIL
279 Bühler AG Druckguss CH UZWIL
280 Bürkert GmbH & Co. KG Fluid Control Systems D INGELFINGEN
281 BUKO NV B KORTRIJK
282 Buma Engineering & Anlagenbau GmbH A LINZ
283 Buntrock Industries, Inc. USA WILLIAMSBURG, VA
284 Burdöksan Döküm Madencilik Nakliyat Tic. San. Ltd. Sti. TR BURSA
285 BvL Oberflächentechnik GmbH D EMSBÜREN
286 C & C Bark Metalldruckguss und Formenbau GmbH D SCHÖMBERG
287 C. & E. Fein GmbH D SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND
288 C.F. Maier Giesserei Scheeff GmbH & Co. D NERSINGEN
289 C.F. Maier Leichtgusswerk GmbH & Co KG D KÖNIGSBRONN
290 C-Intact GmbH D SCHLOSS HOLTE-STUKENBROCK
291 C.M.O. srl I PRAVISDOMINI
292 c-parts GmbH D MENGEN
293 C.R. Cuscinetti A Rulli S.r.l. I CODOGNO (LO)
294 C-Technik Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH D WILLICH
295 CAEF The European Foundry Association D DÜSSELDORF
296 CAG-DÖK-SAN Caglayan Dök. Mak. ve Otom. San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR KONYA
297 Calderys D NEUWIED
298 Calderys Deutschland GmbH D NEUWIED
299 Calida Cleantech GmbH D SCHWABACH
300 CALSITHERM Silikatbaustoffe GmbH D BAD LIPPSPRINGE
301 Camet Metallurgical Technologies Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
302 Camfart Mole Abrasive S.r.l. I PIAN CAMUNO (BS)
303 Can-Eng Furnaces International Ltd. CDN NIAGARA FALLS, ON
304 CANG ZHOU XINZE CASTING FOUNDRY CO. LTD. PRC BOTOU CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
305 CANGLONG STAINLESS STEEL CASTING CO., LTD BAODING PRC BAODING CITY
306 Cangzhou Qiyuan Foreign Trade Co., Ltd PRC CANGZHOU, HEBEI
307 Cangzhou Risen Metal Mfg. Co., Ltd. PRC CANGZHOU, HEBEI
308 Capital Refractories Limited GB CHESTERFIELD
309 CARBO Industrial Technologies Corp. USA HOUSTON, TX
310 Carbolite Gero GmbH & Co. KG D NEUHAUSEN
311 carbones holding gmbh A WIEN
312 Carborundum Universal Limited IND CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU
313 CARCO srl I BASIANO
314 Cardan India (Partnership) IND DURGAPUR, WEST BENGAL
315 Career Wall D DÜSSELDORF
316 Carl Zeiss Industrielle Messtechnik GmbH D OBERKOCHEN
317 Carl Zeiss Optotechnik GmbH D NEUBEUERN
318 CARLO BANFI OMSG GROUP SpA I VILLA CORTESE (MI)
319 Carrier Europe SCA B NIVELLES
320 Cast Co., Ltd. J FUKUSHIMA
321 Cast-Con Engineering GmbH & Co. KG D RHEINBERG
322 Castellini Officine Meccaniche S.r.l. Unipersonale I CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO
323 Castool Tooling Systems Ltd. CDN UXBRIDGE, ON
324 Cavenaghi S.p.A. I LAINATE (MI)
325 CEBA SRL I TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
326 CECOF The European Committee of Industrial Furnace and Heating Equipment Associations D FRANKFURT
327 CEIA S.p.A. I VICIOMAGGIO (AR)
328 celano GmbH D BOTTROP
329 Celikel Alüminyum Döküm Imalat San. ve Tic. AS TR CAYIROVA – KOCAELI
330 CEMAFON The European Foundry Equipment Suppliers Association D FRANKFURT AM MAIN
331 CENOS LLC LV RIGA
332 Centauro S.p.A. I LIMIDI (MO)
333 Centorr Vacuum Industries USA NASHUA, NH
334 Centricast S.A.U. E OKONDO (ALAVA)
335 CeProTec GmbH D LANGENFELD
336 CeramTec GmbH D PLOCHINGEN
337 CeraNovis GmbH D SAARBRÜCKEN
338 CERApro Hochtemperaturtechnik GmbH D KALCHREUTH
339 Cerin SpA I AFFI (VR)
340 CESA MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI TR KOCAELI
341 Chamberlin & Hill Castings Ltd. GB WALSALL
342 Changli Mingfeng Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC QINHUANGDAO, HEBEI
343 Changzhou Bruno Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU, JIANGSU
344 Changzhou Changhong Mould For CCM Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE
345 Changzhou Fondarc Green-Sand Foundry Machine Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU CITY
346 Changzhou Hidea Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU, JIANGSU
347 Changzhou Ruibo Hardware Technology Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU, JIANGSU
348 Chaoyang Duoyuan Alloy Casting Co., Ltd. PRC CHAOYANG
349 Chase Valve Group Co., Ltd PRC ZHANGZHOU, FUJIAN
350 Chem-Trend (Deutschland) GmbH D MAISACH-GERNLINDEN
351 Chemex Foundry Solutions GmbH Member of HA Group D DELLIGSEN
352 Chemikalien-Gesellschaft Hans Lungmuß mbH & Co. KG D DORTMUND
353 CHEMSHINE CARBON CO. LTD PRC XIAMEN
354 Chengdu Honevice Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd PRC CHENGDU, SICHUAN
355 Chengdu Puwin Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC CHENGDU, SICHUAN
356 Chengdu Tiecheng Aviation Machinery Co., Ltd. TCC PRC CHENGDU
357 CHENGDU XINGYU PRECISON CASTING CO., LTD PRC CHENGDU
358 Chenzhou Jili Industry & Trading Co., Ltd. PRC CHENZHOU, HUNAN
359 Chesapeake Specialty Products, Inc. USA BALTIMORE, MD
360 CHIAN MAU Enterprise LTD RC CHANGHUA COUNTY
361 China First Heavy Industries Co. Ltd. PRC QIQIHAR, HEILONGJIANG
362 China Foundry Association Foundry Cluster Working Committee PRC BEIJING
363 China Machinery Industrial Products Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
364 China Machinery Industry Engineering (Dalian) Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
365 China National Erzhong Group I/E Co., Ltd. PRC DEYANG, SICHUAN
366 China National Heavy Machinery Research Institute Co. Ltd. PRC XI’AN, SHAANXI
367 China National Nonferrous Metals I/E Corp., JiangSu Branch PRC NANJING
368 China Promising Mold Plastic Co., Ltd. PRC SHENZHEN
369 Chongqing Changjiang River Moulding Mate Co. Ltd. PRC CHONGQING
370 Chongqing Huizheng Machinery Manufacture Co. Ltd. PRC CHONGQING
371 Cieffe Thermal Systems srl I COLLE UMBERTO (TV)
372 CIMA BEARINGS & TRANS CO., LTD. PRC WUXI, JIANGYING
373 CIME Crescenzi Induction Melting S.r.l. I TORINO
374 CIMM Group Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN, LIAONING
375 Cimolai Technology S.p.A. I CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA
376 Cixi Zhonghuan Machinery Factory Co. Ltd. PRC CIXI, ZHEJIANG
377 CJSC SPA“AKHTUBA”Closed Joint Stock Company Scientific and Production Association RUS SREDNYAYA AHTUBA TOWN
378 Clansman Dynamics Ltd. GB EAST KILBRIDE, LANARKSHIRE
379 Clariant Functional Minerals D SULZBACH AM TAUNUS
380 Climglass Energytech Co. Ltd. PRC LUOYANG
381 CMI Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie SA B SERAING – LIEGE
382 CMI Novacast, Inc. USA DES PLAINES, IL
383 CNBM INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION PRC BEIJING
384 CO.MA.FER. MACCHINE SRL I COLLEBEATO BRESCIA
385 CO.RAM S.R.L. I TRAVAGLIATO (BS)
386 CO.VE.RI. S.R.L. I ORIAGO DI MIRA (VE)
387 Coal Mill, a.s. CZ DETMAROVICE
388 COBEX GmbH D WIESBADEN
389 Cocan (Hubei) Graphite Mill Inc. PRC WUHAN
390 Codere SA CH ALLE
391 Cogebi a.s. CZ TABOR
392 Cogeim Europe Srl I CASOREZZO (MI)
393 Cold Jet GmbH D WEINSHEIM
394 colorFabb B.V. NL BELFELD
395 Colosio S.r.l. I BOTTICINO SERA (BS)
396 Combicore GmbH D RODENBACH
397 CombusTech Co., Ltd. ROK SEOUL
398 Comesa S.R.L. I BOLOGNA
399 Cometel S.A. E ELGOIBAR
400 Contessi S.A.S. I GENOVA SESTRI (GE)
401 CONTIBRONZES – Fundição Contínua e Centrífuga, S.A. P PÊRO PINHEIRO
402 Continuus-Properzi S.p.A. I MILANO
403 Control & Heating Systems GmbH D FELSBERG-GENSUNGEN
404 ConviTec GmbH Schwingmaschinen und Fördertechnik D OFFENBACH AM MAIN
405 COPROMEC DIE CASTING S.R.L. I ROÈ VOLCIANO (BS)
406 CORE smartwork GmbH A GURTEN
407 COREF SAS F SAINT-PRIEST
408 Corewire Ltd. GB ALDERSHOT
409 Corona Cadinhos e Refratários Ltda. BR DIADEMA-SP
410 Corwintec Europe Limited IRL DUBLIN 18
411 COSTAMP GROUP SPA I SIRONE
412 Costampress S.p.A I GARDIGIANO DI SCORZÈ (VE)
413 Counter Pressure Casting Inc. USA LAKE FOREST, CA
414 Crescent Foundry Company Pvt Ltd IND KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
415 Croatian Chamber of Economy (CCE) HR ZAGREB
416 CRONIMET NOBLE ALLOYS Handelsges. mbH D DUISBURG
417 CRP (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED IND CHENNAI
418 Cruz Martins & Wahl, Lda P LOUSADO
419 CS Additive GmbH D BRÜGGEN
420 Csepel Metall Vasöntöde Kft. H BUDAPEST
421 CSN Carl Schreiber GmbH D NEUNKIRCHEN
422 CTPS S.r.l. I TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
423 Cukurova Kimya Endustrisi A. S. TR MANISA
424 Cyrus GmbH Schwingtechnik D RECKLINGHAUSEN
425 Daedong Metals Co., Ltd. ROK DALSUNG -GUN, DAEGU
426 Daeyong Industry Co. ROK SIHEUNG-SI
427 DAICHI OVERSEAS PVT LTD. IND LUDHIANA
428 DAL Makina ve Tasarim A.S. TR BAHÇELIEVLER/ISTANBUL
429 Dalian Aikesibo Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
430 DALIAN BOTO CAST IRON FOUNDRY CO., LTD PRC JINZHOU
431 Dalian Clean Energy Heavy Industrial Co., Ltd PRC DALIAN CITY, LIAONING
432 DALIAN DASHAN METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC DALIAN
433 DaLian FuPeng International Trade Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN, LIAONING
434 DALIAN HARVEST METAL FIBRES CO., LTD PRC DALIAN CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
435 DALIAN HUAYU REFRACTORIES INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD PRC DALIAN
436 Dalian Hya International Co. Ltd. PRC DALIAN
437 Dalian Leading Metal Ltd. PRC DALIAN
438 DALIAN RISING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. PRC DALIAN
439 Dalian Star Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
440 DALIAN UNION MINMETALS CO., LTD. PRC DALIAN
441 Dalian Yuyang Industrial Intelligent Co. PRC DALIAN
442 Dalian Zhengshen Stainless Steel Precision Components Co. Ltd PRC DALIAN, LIAONING
443 DALIAN ZHONG SHENG METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD. PRC DALIAN
444 Dango & Dienenthal Maschinenbau GmbH D SIEGEN
445 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DK KGS. LYNGBY
446 DANOBAT, S. Coop. E ELGOIBAR (GIPUZKOA)
447 Darda GmbH D BLUMBERG
448 Darting Machinery Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG
449 Dashiqiao Baoding Refractory Co., Ltd PRC DASHIQIAO CITY, LIAONING
450 Dashiqiao Yutong Refractories Co., Ltd. PRC DASHIQIAO, LIAONING
451 Datec GmbH Dosier + Automationstechnik D BRAUNSCHWEIG
452 Daussan S.A.S. F WOIPPY CEDEX
453 DBK David + Baader GmbH D KANDEL
454 DE WINTER ENGINEERING B.V. NL EDE
455 DEEM ROLL TECH LTD. IND AHMEDABAD
456 Deguisa S.A. E AMURRIO (ALAVA)
457 Delavan Limited GB WIDNES, CHESHIRE
458 DELFIN SRL I SETTIMO TORINESE
459 DELTA S.A.S. F ENTZHEIM
460 Deluma Industria e Comercio Ltda BR GUARULHOS – SP
461 demig Prozessautomatisierung GmbH D SIEGEN
462 DEMISAS Döküm Emaye Mamülleri San. ve Tic. A.S. TR KOCAELI
463 DEMORA FABRIKA IMALAT SAN VE TIC LTD STI TR KARTAL / ISTANBUL
464 Denizciler Dokumculuk San. Tic. A.S. TR IZMIR
465 DEREF S.p.A. I GENOVA
466 Desimone S.A. B FARCIENNES
467 Deutsches Eisenofenmuseum Wilfried Schrem D NEU-ULM
468 DGH Sand Casting Corporate GmbH & Co. KG D FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
469 DHM GROUP PJSC UA DNIPRO
470 DIAS Infrared GmbH D DRESDEN
471 Dickson PTL SAS F DAGNEUX
472 Didion International Inc. USA ST. PETERS, MO
473 Die Casting Expert John Lyons IRL SIXMILEBRIDGE
474 Diesse Presse S.r.l. I PONTE S. MARCO DI CALCINATO (BS)
475 DIFK Deutsches Institut für Feuerfest und Keramik GmbH D HÖHR-GRENZHAUSEN
476 DIGI DRIVES PVT. LTD. IND FARIDABAD, HARYANA
477 DIMM CO., LTD PRC DALIAN CITY, LIAONING
478 Dirinler Döküm San.ve Tic. A.S. TR CIGLI-IZMIR
479 DISA Industries A/S DK TAASTRUP
480 DK Recycling und Roheisen GmbH D DUISBURG
481 Dörentrup Feuerfestprodukte GmbH & Co. KG D DÖRENTRUP
482 Dörentrup Quarz GmbH & Co. KG D DÖRENTRUP
483 Dörrenberg Edelstahl GmbH D ENGELSKIRCHEN
484 DOGUS DÖKÜM MALZEMELERI A.S. TR ISTANBUL
485 DOMINION Deutschland GmbH D RATINGEN
486 Dong Ying Kelin Precision Metal Co., Ltd PRC DONG YING CITY, SHANDONG
487 Dongjun Europe GmbH D HAMBURG
488 Dongtai Gangtai Refractory Co., Ltd PRC DONGTAI, JIANGSU
489 Dongying Changrui Investment Casting Co., Ltd PRC DONGYING CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
490 Dongying Cheonseng Precision Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC DONGYING, SHANDONG
491 Dongying Giayoung Precision Metal Co., Ltd. PRC DONGYING
492 Dongying Heifull Metal Products Co., Ltd. PRC DONGYING
493 Dongying Hengcheng Machine Co., Ltd. PRC DONGYING, SHANDONG
494 DONGYING HENGKE PRECISION METAL CO.,LTD PRC DONGYING
495 Dongying Highyond Investment Casting Co., Ltd PRC DONGYING, SHANDONG
496 Dongying Taifung Precision Metal Co., Ltd PRC DONGYING, SHANDONG
497 DONGYING XURONG PRECISION CO., LTD PRC DONGYING CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
498 Dongying Yicheng Precision Metal Co. Ltd. PRC DONGYING, SHANDONG
499 DOO YOUNG ENG. CO., LTD. ROK GIMHAE-SI, GYEONGSANGNAM-DO
500 DOSHI TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD IND VADODORA, GUJARAT
501 Double Egret Thermal Insulation PRC ZIBO CITY, SHANDONG
502 Dr. Brandt GmbH D BOCHUM
503 DR REVOTEK Co., Ltd ROK ULSAN
504 Dr. Schenk GmbH Industriemesstechnik D GRÄFELFING
505 Druckguss Service Deutschland GmbH D LÜBECK
506 Dry Coolers Inc. USA OXFORD, MI
507 DUCAST FACTORY LLC UAE DUBAI
508 Duedi Srl I SANTA GIUSTINA IN COLLE (PD)
509 DÜRR NDT GmbH & Co. KG D BIETIGHEIM-BISSINGEN
510 Duferco S.A. DITH CH LUGANO
511 Duisburger Modellfabrik GmbH D DUISBURG
512 DUMA-BANDZINK GmbH D MÖNCHENGLADBACH
513 duotherm Stark Isoliersysteme GmbH & Co KG D SATZVEY
514 DURAG Holding AG D HAMBURG
515 Duranice Applied Materials (Dalian) Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
516 DVS Media GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
517 DVS Media GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
518 DWL – Wolf GmbH Stahlwerks- und Giessereibedarf D LÜDENSCHEID
519 DYNACAST Österreich GmbH A WEIKERSDORF AM STEINFELDE
520 DYSON TECHNICAL CERAMICS LIMITED GB SHEFFIELD
521 E-Ande (H.K.) Limited HK HONGKONG
522 E-Crane Worldwide NV B ADEGEM
523 E.ITEC SAS F LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES
524 E.S.C.H. Engineering Service Center & Handel GmbH D UNTERWELLENBORN
525 E-therm TZ s.r.o. CZ KLATOVY
526 E6pos Srl I BORGOSATOLLO (BS)
527 EASTERN BEARINGS PVT LTD IND SONIPAT
528 EASTERN EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERS P LTD IND KOLKATA
529 ebalta Kunststoff GmbH D ROTHENBURG OB DER TAUBER
530 EBNER Industrieofenbau GmbH A LEONDING
531 ECM TECHNOLOGIES SAS F GRENOBLE
532 Ecochimica System S.r.l. I CREAZZO (VI)
533 Ecology & Combustion Inc. J HAMAMATSU CITY, SHIZUOKA PREFECTURE
534 Econova GmbH D BOCHUM
535 ECONOX S.A. Measuring and Control Systems CH ALLE
536 ECOTHERM ENDÜSTRIYEL MUHENDISLIK, ISI TEKNOLOJILERI DANISMANLIK SAN. TR KOCAELI
537 EDC PROTECTION SAS F NOVIANT-AUX-PRÉS
538 Edwards GmbH D FELDKIRCHEN
539 EEPC India IND KOLKATA
540 EFD Induction GmbH D FREIBURG
541 EFR – European Furnace Ropion – Member of CMI Group F LYON
542 EFSIAD ENDUSTRIYEL SANAYICI VE IS ADAMLARI DERNEGI TR İSTANBUL
543 Egamin Mineral Maden End. Ve. Ham. San. A.S. TR IZMIR
544 EGES Elektrik ve Elektronik Gerecler San. ve Tic. A.S. TR YESILKOY – ISTANBUL
545 Egesim GmbH D ERESING
546 Egon Evertz KG (GmbH & Co.) D SOLINGEN
547 EHP Wägetechnik GmbH D BÜHL
548 Eich Rollenlager GmbH D HATTINGEN
549 Eisenbeiss GmbH A ENNS
550 Eisengiesserei Baumgarte GmbH D BIELEFELD
551 Eisenguss Hasloch Smart Foundry GmbH D HASLOCH/ MAIN
552 Eisenmann Thermal Solutions GmbH + Co. KG D BOVENDEN
553 Eisenwerk Brühl GmbH D BRÜHL
554 Eisenwerk Erla GmbH D SCHWARZENBERG
555 EISENWERK ERZGEBIRGE GmbH D SCHÖNHEIDE
556 Eisenwerk Hasenclever & Sohn GmbH D BATTENBERG (EDER)
557 Eisenwerk Sulzau-Werfen R. & E. Weinberger AG A TENNECK
558 Eisenwerk Würth GmbH D BAD FRIEDRICHSHALL
559 EJP Maschinen GmbH D BAESWEILER
560 EJP-TOSCA Strahlanlagen GmbH D BAESWEILER
561 EKOPLANT s.r.l. I TREZZO SULL’ADDA (MI)
562 EKW GmbH D EISENBERG (PFALZ)
563 Elcas BV NL ROTTERDAM
564 Electricidad Industrial Iruna S.L. Iruna Automation E ORKOIEN
565 Electro Aço Altona S.A. BR BLUMENAU-SC
566 Electro Crisol Metal, S.A. Grupo ECRIMESA E SANTANDER
567 Electron Thermal Processing Equipment B.V. NL NIJKERK
568 Electronics GmbH D NEUHAUSEN AUF DEN FILDERN
569 Electrostal Heavy Engineering Works, JSC (EZTM) RUS ELECTROSTAL
570 Electrotherm Electrical & Metal Products Ltd. IL MIGDAL HAEMEK
571 Electrotherm (India) Ltd. IND AHMEDABAD
572 Elementar Analysensysteme GmbH D LANGENSELBOLD
573 Elements India IND MANDVI KACHCHH
574 Elettromeccanica Delta Spa I ARCADE
575 Elettrotek Kabel S.p.A. I BAGNOLO IN PIANO (RE)
576 ELIOG Industrieofenbau GmbH D RÖMHILD
577 ELIT SAS F BRINDAS
578 Elkem ASA Foundry Products Division N OSLO
579 ELTRA GmbH D HAAN
580 Eltro GmbH D BAESWEILER
581 ELVATECH LTD UA KYIV
582 EM MOULDS S.r.l. I FIRENZE
583 EMA Indutec GmbH D MECKESHEIM
584 EMAG eldec Induction GmbH D DORNSTETTEN
585 EMG Automation GmbH D WENDEN
586 Emirates Global Aluminium (EGA) PJSC UAE ABU DHABI
587 Empire Systems Inc. USA AVON LAKE, OH
588 Emsco Ltd. GB SHEFFIELD
589 EMT Megatherm Pvt. Ltd. IND KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
590 EMUREF SA B JEMEPPE SUR MEUSE
591 Endress+Hauser Messtechnik GmbH+Co. KG D WEIL AM RHEIN
592 Endumak Makine Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. TR ANKARA
593 ENERCON S.R.L. I MUSCOLINE (BS)
594 ENERGOPROM MANAGEMENT JSC RUS MOSCOW
595 ENGINEERING DOBERSEK GmbH D MÖNCHENGLADBACH
596 Engineering System International GmbH D NEU-ISENBURG
597 EnvisionTEC GmbH D GLADBECK
598 Erdwich Zerkleinerungs-Systeme GmbH D IGLING
599 Eredi Scabini S.r.l. I SIZIANO (PV)
600 Ergolines Lab s.r.l. I TRIESTE
601 Ernst Pennekamp GmbH & Co. OHG D ENNEPETAL
602 Ertug Metal Döküm Mak. San. ve Tic. A.S. TR ISTANBUL
603 Ervin Germany GmbH D BERLIN
604 ESA S.p.A. I CURNO (BERGAMO)
605 ESTCOM CZ-oxidová keramika a.s. CZ LOUNY
606 EUnited Metallurgy European Metallurgical Equipment Association B BRUSSELS
607 EURAGGLO S.A.S. F QUIEVRECHAIN
608 EURO CAST ENGINEERING (Partnership) IND COIMBATORE, TAMIL NADU
609 Euro Metrics Sp. z o.o. PL ZIELONA GÓRA
610 EUROFILTER S.p.A. I CASALGRANDE (RE)
611 Eurografite S.r.l. I MUSSOLENTE (VI)
612 Euromac S.r.l. I MARANO VICENTINO (VI)
613 Eurometa S.A. F CHALLES LES EAUX
614 Evertz Hydrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG D BETZDORF
615 EvrazHolding O.O.O RUS MOSCOW
616 ExOne GmbH D GERSTHOFEN
617 EZ Grout Corporation USA WATERFORD, OH
618 F.LLI FOSSATI SRL I CARUGATE (MI)
619 F.lli Mazzon S.p.A. I SCHIO (VI)
620 F.LLI VEDANI srl I LEGNANO (MI)
621 Fachhochschule Südwestfalen Fachbereich Ingenieur- und Wirtschaftswissenschaften D MESCHEDE
622 Fagus-GreCon Greten GmbH & Co. KG D ALFELD
623 FAI-FTC SpA I MANERBIO (BS)
624 FALCON-VISION ZRt. H BUDAPEST
625 FAM Technika Odlewnicza Sp. z o.o. PL CHELMNO
626 FAN SHI HAN HE ZHONGXING MACHINERY MANUFACYURING CO.,LTD PRC FAN SHI
627 Fanshi Xian Zhongxing Huade Combined Casting Co., Ltd. PRC FANSHI
628 Faprosid S.r.l. I ADRO (BS)
629 Farina Marco Srl I COMO
630 FAT Förder- und Anlagentechnik GmbH D NIEDERFISCHBACH
631 FATA Aluminum s.r.l. I PIANEZZA (TO)
632 Fauchon Baudot Refractaire SA F PARAY-LE-MONIAL
633 FAVI S.A. “Le Laiton injecté” F HALLENCOURT
634 FCRI Import & Export Co. Ltd PRC FOSHAN, GUANGDONG
635 FCT Anlagenbau GmbH D SONNEBERG
636 FCT Combustion Pty. Ltd. AUS THEBARTON
637 FCT Ingenieurkeramik GmbH D FRANKENBLICK
638 FCT Systeme GmbH D FRANKENBLICK
639 FEDERAL ENGINEERS (Partnership) IND NAVI MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA
640 FEINGUSS BLANK GmbH D RIEDLINGEN
641 Feinguss Sonderschau D OLBERNHAU
642 FENGCHENG EASTERN TURBOCHARGER MANUFACTURING CO., LTD. PRC FENGCHENG
643 FERRO-PREIS d.o.o. HR CAKOVEC
644 FerroCrtalic d.o.o. SLO DOLENJSKE TOPLICE
645 FerroPem SASU F CHAMBERY
646 FGS Fonderia Ghise e Acciai Speciali s.p.a. I TREVIGLIO (BG)
647 Fife-Tidland GmbH D KELKHEIM
648 FILAMOS, s.r.o. CZ PRIBRAM III
649 Fill Gesellschaft m.b.H. A GURTEN
650 FILO D.O.O SLO MARIBOR
651 FIMRO GmbH D LANGENSTEIN
652 FINALCAST s.r.o. SK ZIAR NAD HRONOM
653 Finite Solutions Inc. USA HAMILTON, OH
654 FINOBA AUTOMOTIVE GmbH D BAUNATAL
655 Fioscope GmbH D FREITAL
656 FirstAlloys SA L LUXEMBURG
657 FISA Ultraschall GmbH D KANDEL
658 FISS Klaus Friedrich e.K. D WINTERBACH
659 Fiven GmbH D KÖLN
660 Fives SAS F SECLIN
661 FK Industrieofenbau & Schutzgastechnik GmbH D HAGEN
662 FKS Maschinenbau GmbH D BERLIN
663 Flohe GmbH & Co. KG D CASTROP-RAUXEL
664 Florin Gesellschaft für Lebensmitteltechnologie mbH D WILLICH
665 Flow Europe GmbH D WEITERSTADT
666 Flow Science, Inc. USA SANTA FE, NM
667 FLUKE Process Instruments GmbH D BERLIN
668 Fluxtrol, Inc. USA AUBURN HILLS, MI
669 FMA Mechatronic Solutions AG FL SCHAAN
670 FME (Furnace Machines & Equipment) USA LAKE FOREST, CA
671 FMT Future Metals Technologies GmbH D SINSHEIM
672 FOM TACCONI SPA I SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
673 Fomet S.r.l. Induction Furnaces since 1963 I MILANO
674 FONDAREX SA CH ST-LÉGIER
675 Fondermat S.p.A. I CELLATICA (BS)
676 FONDINOR S.A. TN ZAGHOUAN
677 Fondital S.p.A. I VOBARNO (BS)
678 Forace Polymers Pvt. Ltd IND HARIDWAR (UTTARAKHAND)
679 Forni Industriali Bendotti S.p.A. I COSTA VOLPINO, BERGAMO
680 Forschungsgemeinschaft Industrieofenbau e.V. – FOGI D FRANKFURT AM MAIN
681 Forschungsvereinigung Gießereitechnik e.V. D DÜSSELDORF
682 Foshan Hoyang Metal Technology Co., Ltd PRC FOSHAN
683 Foshan Qixin Mould Co., Ltd. PRC FOSHAN
684 FOSHAN YOSHIDA CARBON MATERIALS CO., LTD PRC FOSHAN
685 Foundequip S.r.l. I SPRESIANO (TV)
686 FOUNDRY ECOCER S.r.l. I OSSONA (MI)
687 Foundry Machinery & Spares Ltd. GB WALSALL
688 Foundry & Metallurgy Manufacturing, s.r.o. CZ SEDLCANY
689 Foundry – Planet Ltd. D FÜSSEN
690 FOUNDRY RESEARCH INSTITUTE PL CRACOW
691 Foundry Service GmbH D HEMER
692 Foundry Service GmbH D HEMER
693 Foundry Solutions Metallurgical Services Inc. CDN MAGOG, QC
694 Foundry Szeged Ltd. H SZEGED
695 Foundry Trade Journal Ltd. GB LYONSHALL
696 FRAMAG Industrieanlagenbau GmbH A FRANKENBURG
697 franke Industrieofen-Service GmbH D FREITAL
698 Fraunhofer Einrichtung für Gießerei-, Composite und Verarbeitungstechnik e.V. D GARCHING B. MÜNCHEN
699 Fraunhofer-Institut für Betriebsfestigkeit und Systemzuverlässigkeit LBF D DARMSTADT
700 Fraunhofer-Institut für Fertigungstechnik und Angewandte Materialforschung IFAM D BREMEN
701 Fraunhofer-Institut für Keramische Technologien und Systeme IKTS D DRESDEN
702 Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoff- und Strahltechnik IWS Dresden D DRESDEN
703 Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoffmechanik IWM e.V. D FREIBURG IM BREISGAU
704 Fraunhofer-Institut für Zerstörungsfreie Prüfverfahren IZFP D SAARBRÜCKEN
705 Fraunhofer-Zentrum für Hochtemperatur-Leichtbau HTL D BAYREUTH
706 Frenzelit GmbH D BAD BERNECK
707 Freudenberg FST GmbH D WEINHEIM
708 Frey & Co GmbH D LENGGRIES-FLECK
709 Friedr. Lohmann GmbH Edelstahlgießerei D WITTEN
710 FRIEDRICH Schwingtechnik GmbH D HAAN
711 Friedrich Vollmer Feinmessgerätebau GmbH D HAGEN
712 Frigel Firenze S.p.A. I SCANDICCI (FI)
713 FrigorTec GmbH D AMTZELL
714 Fritz H. Pauly GmbH & Co. KG D FRIEDBERG
715 Fritz Winter Eisengießerei GmbH & Co. KG D STADTALLENDORF
716 Frölich & Klüpfel Drucklufttechnik GmbH & Co. KG D WUPPERTAL
717 FROHN GmbH D ALTENA
718 FUCO-HEG Maschinenbau GmbH D BOTTROP
719 FUJI GEMCO PVT. LTD. IND FARIDABAD
720 FUJIAN FEIDA VALVE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC ZHANGZHOU, FUJIAN
721 FUJIFILM Europe GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
722 FUNDACIÓN AZTERLAN E DURANGO
723 FUNDIGEX – (Spanish Association of Castings Exporters) E LEIOA
724 FURNTECK ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. IND PUNE
725 Furtenbach GmbH A WIENER NEUSTADT
726 Fusheng Precision Co., Ltd. RC TAOYUAN
727 Fushun Carbon Co., Ltd. PRC FUSHUN, LIAOYANG PROVINCE
728 Fushun Tianyu Filtration Material Co., Ltd PRC FUSHUN, LIAONING
729 Fuxin City Wanda Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC FUXIN, LIAONING
730 FUXIN JIUFENG HYDRAULIC COMPANY LTD. PRC FUXIN CITY, LIAONING
731 G.M.S. Global Metallurgical Solutions Srl I NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
732 G.N.R. S.R.L. I AGRATE CONTURBIA
733 G-S-D Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG D GÖRLITZ
734 Gabsan Metal Co. ROK GYEONGGI-DO
735 GADDA INDUSTRIE SRL I RIVAROLO CANAVESE
736 GALLONI ASEG S.p.A. I SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO (MI)
737 Gambazzi srl I PONCARALE (BS)
738 GAMBO INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LTD PRC NINGBO
739 Gargi Hüttenes-Albertus Pvt. Ltd. IND MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA
740 Gas- und Wärme-Institut Essen e. V. D ESSEN
741 Gassen Instruments GmbH D DUISBURG
742 Gauss Magneti S.r.l. I BRESCIA
743 Gautschi Engineering GmbH CH BERG TG
744 GDC TECH FORUM Association IND MAHARASHTRA, PUNE
745 GE Energy Power Conversion GmbH D BERLIN
746 GE Sensing & Inspection Technologies GmbH D HÜRTH
747 Gebr. Kemper GmbH + Co. KG D OLPE
748 Gebr. Tigges GmbH & Co. KG D OELDE
749 Gebrüder Hammer GmbH D DREIEICH
750 Gebrüder Lödige Maschinenbau GmbH D PADERBORN
751 GECSA Conductores Y Conexiones Especiales S.A. E LOIU (VIZCAYA)
752 Gedik Termo Vana Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S TR PENDIK, ISTANBUL
753 Gefran S.p.A. I PROVAGLIO D’ISEO (BS)
754 Geiger + Co. Schmierstoff-Chemie GmbH D HEILBRONN
755 Gelenkwellenwerk Stadtilm GmbH D STADTILM
756 Gemco Engineers B.V. Engineers & Contractors NL SON
757 General Kinematics Corporation USA CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
758 Genten Machines PGmbH B AMEL
759 Georg Herrmann Metallgießerei GmbH D FREIBERG
760 Gerd Eisenblätter GmbH High Tech Schleif – und Poliermittel D GERETSRIED
761 Gerhard Warning Verschleißtechnik und Industrieprodukte GmbH D BIELEFELD
762 Gerken S.A. B VERVIERS
763 GERLI METALLI SPA I MILANO
764 German-China Intelligent Factory (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
765 GES Europe GmbH D GELNHAUSEN
766 GfE – MIR GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
767 GFM GmbH A STEYR
768 GFS Gravity Srl I CHIVASSO (TO)
769 GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND Induktions-Erwärmungsanlagen GmbH D HIRSCHHORN
770 GH INDUCTION – GH ELECTROTERMIA, S.A.U. E SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
771 GHI Hornos Industriales, S.L. E GALDAKAO, BIZKAIA
772 GI ZETA Impianti s.r.l. I PARATICO (BS)
773 Gibson Centri-Tech Ltd GB LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE
774 Gienanth GmbH D EISENBERG (PFALZ)
775 Giesserei Elsterberg GmbH D ELSTERBERG
776 Gießerei Heunisch GmbH D BAD WINDSHEIM
777 GIESSEREI PRAXIS D BERLIN
778 Gilardoni S.p.A. I MILANO
779 GINHO Precision Manufacturing Public Ltd., Co. PRC GAOMI, SHANDONG
780 GIORDANI GIANCARLO SRL I LIMENA (PD)
781 GIROL SRL I CARATE BRIANZA
782 GLAMA Maschinenbau GmbH D GLADBECK
783 Global Industrial Supply Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
784 Global Metwire Injection S.L.U E REINOSA
785 GMG GussTec GmbH D GERA
786 GMI Projects Hamburg GmbH D HAMBURG
787 Godfrey & Wing, Inc. USA AURORA, OH
788 Göller Verlag GmbH refractories WORLDFORUM D BADEN-BADEN
789 GoGaS Goch GmbH & Co. KG D DORTMUND
790 GOIDOU INDUSTRY CO., LTD. J KASHIBA CITY, NARA
791 GOLDEN ROCK KAOLIN TECHNOLOGY ANHUI CO., LTD. PRC HUAIBEI, ANHUI
792 GOM GmbH D BRAUNSCHWEIG
793 GOSTOL TST d.d. SLO TOLMIN
794 GOVIND STEEL COMPANY LTD. IND KOLKATA
795 Goyal Plywood LLP IND DELHI
796 Gradall Company USA NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
797 Graftech Switzerland SA CH BUSSIGNY
798 GRAPHITE HI TECH S.R.L. I SAN ZENO DI CASSOLA (VI)
799 Graphite Materials GmbH D OBERASBACH
800 GREEN BLOCK Machine & Service GmbH A ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM
801 GREEN PROJECT S.R.L. I GENOVA
802 Grenzebach Machinery (Jiashan) Ltd. PRC JIASHAN, ZHEJIANG
803 Grillo Werke AG D DUISBURG
804 Grind Master Machines Pvt. Ltd. IND AURANGABAD
805 Grohmann Aluworks GmbH & Co.KG D BISINGEN
806 Grupo Curimbaba Ltd. BR SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
807 Grupo Wisco, S.L. E LEZO
808 GSB Group GmbH D BOCHUM
809 GSN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD PRC BEIJING
810 GTD Graphit Technologie GmbH D LANGGÖNS
811 GTP Schäfer Giesstechnische Produkte GmbH D GREVENBROICH
812 GuangDong HongYi Polyurethane Science & Technology Co., Ltd PRC DONGGUAN, GUANGDONG
813 Guangdong Kingrun (Texsteel) Die Casting Technology Co.,Ltd PRC DONGGUAN
814 GUANGDONG MEIBANG ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD PRC GUANGZHOU
815 Guangdong Shaoguan Foundry and Forging Group Co., Ltd. PRC SHAOGUAN CITY, GUANGDONG PROVINCE
816 GUANGDONG SUMWIN NEW MATERIAL GROUP CO., LTD PRC FOSHAN, GUANGDONG
817 Guangdong Well-nanotech Co., Ltd PRC DONGGUAN CITY, GUANGDONG
818 Guangdong Yizumi Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC FOSHAN CITY, GUANGDONG PROVINCE
819 Guangzhou Hede Lightweight Forming Technology Co., Ltd. PRC ZENGCHENG
820 GÜNTHER GmbH Temperaturmesstechnik D SCHWAIG
821 GURELAN, S.A. E MENDARO
822 Guss-Ex Sp. z o.o. PL WARSCHAU
823 Guss Ring GmbH & Co. Vertriebs KG D GÜTERSLOH
824 GUT Giesserei Umwelt Technik GmbH D FREUDENBERG
825 Gutsun Die-Casting Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG HSIEN
826 GVA Krefeld GmbH Giessereierzeugnisse D KREFELD
827 H.C. Starck Inc. USA NEWTON, MA
828 H&K Rolling Mill Engineers Pvt. Ltd. IND MUMBAI
829 H.T. Solutions srl I MOZZANICA (BG)
830 HA Ilarduya S.L.U. E AMOREBIETA (VIZCAYA)
831 HA Kovochem spol s.r.o. CZ MNISEK POD BRDY
832 HA Minerals GmbH D DUISBURG
833 Habets Industrial Components & Surface Technologies BV NL NUTH
834 HAEHNE Elektronische Messgeräte GmbH D ERKRATH
835 Haicheng Wanxi Metallurgy Co., LTD PRC ANSHAN
836 Handan Laihao Trading Co., Ltd PRC HANDAN CITY, HEBEI
837 Hangzhou Heli Machinery Co., Ltd PRC HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG
838 Hangzhou Lobam Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC HANGZHOU
839 Hannover Messe Ankiros Fuarcilik A.S. TR CANKAYA/ANKARA
840 Hans Hennig GmbH D RATINGEN
841 HaoShi Carbon Fiber Co., Ltd. PRC LANZHOU CITY
842 Haoyang (Ningxia) Trading Co., Ltd. PRC YINCHUAN, NINGXIA
843 Harbin Dongsheng Metal Co., Ltd. PRC HARBIN
844 Hardcarb Technologies Pvt. Ltd. IND NAVI MUMBAI
845 Harihar Alloys Private Limited IND TRICHY
846 HASTEC Engineering Inc. CDN ST. CATHARINES, ON
847 Hatch Ltd. CDN MISSISSAUGA, ON
848 Hauhinco Maschinenfabrik G. Hausherr, Jochums GmbH & Co. KG D SPROCKHÖVEL
849 Hayacast (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. PRC KUNSHAN, JIANGSU
850 HB INDUSTRIES UNIT II Partnership Firm IND JALANDHAR
851 Hebei Fengwei Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC PINGXIANG COUNTY, HEBEI PROVINCE
852 Hebei Jinghangyu Valve Manufacturing Co. Ltd PRC BOTOU CITY, HEBEI
853 Hebei Kingdom Bond Abrasives Co., Ltd. PRC QINGXIAN, HEBEI PROVINCE
854 Hebei Lianguan Intelligent EP Equipment Co., Ltd. PRC HENGSHUI
855 HEBEI LONGFENGSHAN CASTING INDUSTRY CO., LTD. PRC HANDAN CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
856 Hebei Metals & Engineering Products Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
857 Hebei Minmetals Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
858 HEBEI MOCHANG CARBON CO., LTD. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
859 Hebei Ocean Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
860 Hebei Shenghuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd PRC HANDAN, HEBEI
861 Hebei Shengsa Carbon Manufacture Trading Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
862 Hebei Shinyee Trade Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG, HEBEI
863 Hebei Sitong New Metal Material Co., Ltd PRC BOADING, HEBEI
864 Hebei Zeal Fiberglass Materials Co., Ltd PRC ZHUOZHOU CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
865 Hebei Zhonghe Foundry Co., Ltd PRC CANGZHOU, HEBEI
866 Hebei Zhongqing Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
867 Hegwein GmbH D STUTTGART
868 Heinrich Wagner Sinto Maschinenfabrik GmbH D BAD LAASPHE
869 Heinz Berger Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG D WUPPERTAL
870 HEITEC PTS GmbH D KUCHEN
871 Helios GmbH Elektrowärme D NEUENRADE
872 HEMO GmbH D ÖTISHEIM
873 Henan Cunse Group Co., Ltd. PRC DENGFENG CITY, ZHENGZHOU, HENAN
874 HENAN DAYE METALLURGY CASTING MATERIAL Co., Ltd PRC XINYANG
875 Henan Flourshing Energy Saving Service Co., Ltd. PRC ZHENGZHOU, HENAN
876 HENAN HONGQIQU NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD PRC LINZHOU CITY, HENAN
877 Henan Jinnaiyuan New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. PRC ZHENGZHOU
878 HENAN QUNXIN MOULDING MATERIAL CO., LTD PRC XINGYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
879 Henan Rongjin High Temerature Materials Co., Ltd. PRC WEIHUI CITY, HENAN
880 Henan Sinoko Cranes Co., Ltd PRC XINXIANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
881 Henan Suntek International Co., Ltd. PRC ZHENGZHOU
882 Henan Synthe Corporation PRC ZHENGZHOU, HENAN
883 Henan Xinmi Changxing Refractory Material Co., Ltd. PRC ZHENGZHOU CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
884 Henan Yuzhong Ferroalloy Co., Ltd PRC LUOHE
885 Heneken, s.r.o. SK BRATISLAVA
886 HENGONG MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. PRC HANDAN, HEBEI
887 HENGSHUI DONGCHEN MINING MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD PRC HENGSHUI CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
888 Hengyuan Industrial Furnace (Jingjiang) Co., Ltd. PRC JINGJIANG, JIANGSU
889 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA D DÜSSELDORF
890 Henschel Industrietechnik GmbH D KASSEL
891 Heraeus Electro-Nite GmbH & Co. KG D HAGEN
892 Herberholz GmbH D ENNEPETAL
893 Hermann Reckers GmbH & Co. KG Eisengießerei & Maschinenfabrik D RHEINE-MESUM
894 Herth elektrische Temperaturgeber GmbH D WERNE
895 Hertwich Engineering GmbH A BRAUNAU
896 Hewitt Robins International Ltd. GB DERBYSHIRE
897 Hexagon Metrology GmbH Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence D WETZLAR
898 Hexian Kojar Valve Casting Co., Ltd PRC MA’ANSHAN
899 Heyuan Lung Kee Metal Products Co., Ltd. PRC HEYUAN, GUANGDONG
900 Hi-Cast Co., Ltd. J TOKYO
901 HI-TECH Engineering s.r.l. I TORINO (TO)
902 HICONFORM Freitaler Modellwerkstätten eG D FREITAL
903 HIDRODINC HORTUM VE HIDROLIK SISTEMLERI SAN TIC LTD STI TR GEBZE / KOCAELI
904 HIGH CASTING MATERIALS LTD. PRC CHENGDU
905 HIGHTEMP FURNACES LIMITED IND BANGALORE
906 Hiltex Semi Products BV NL WESTKNOLLENDAM
907 HIMA Paul Hildebrandt GmbH D BRÜHL
908 Himmelwerk Hoch- und Mittelfrequenzanlagen GmbH D TÜBINGEN
909 Hindenlang GmbH D LOBBACH
910 Hirado Kinzoku Kogyo Co.,Ltd J FUKUOKA
911 Hisar Celik Döküm Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. TR ISTANBUL
912 Hishinuma Machinery Co., Ltd. J SAITAMA
913 Hitachi High-Tech Analytical Science GmbH D UEDEM
914 HKO Isolier- und Textiltechnik GmbH HKO Heat Protection Group D OBERHAUSEN
915 HKT BEARINGS LTD. ROK INCHEON
916 Hochschule Aalen Technik und Wirtschaft Gießerei Technologie – GTA D AALEN
917 Hochschule Düsseldorf Maschinenbau und Verfahrenstechnik D DÜSSELDORF
918 Hochschule Kempten Forschungszentrum Allgäu D KEMPTEN
919 HOESCH Metallurgie GmbH D NIEDERZIER
920 Hövekenmeier GmbH D KAMEN
921 Hofmann CERAMIC GmbH D BREITSCHEID
922 Hohnen & Co. KG Gießerei- und Modellbaubedarf D BIELEFELD
923 Holmatro Industrial Equipment BV NL RAAMSDONKSVEER
924 Holtmann Fahrzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbH Stahlwerks- und Bergwerkstechnik D MOERS
925 HOMA Hochstromtechnik GmbH & Co. KG D OBERHAUSEN
926 Honeywell Thermal Solutions D LOTTE
927 HONGBANG DIE CASTING (NANTONG) CO., LTD. PRC NANTONG
928 Hongye Holding Group Corporation Ltd. PRC PUYANG
929 Honho Precision Industry Corporation Ltd RC TAICHUNG CITY
930 HORECO2 Dry Ice Blasting Equipment & Service Co., Ltd. PRC XIAMEN
931 HORMESA-CONTICAST Hornos y Metales S.A. E AJALVIR (MADRID)
932 Horst Zimmermann GmbH Modell- / Formenbau D KAISERSLAUTERN
933 Houma Dongxin Machinery Foundry Co., Ltd PRC HOUMA, SHANXI
934 HPS HIDROLIK PROJE SISTEM TEKNOLOJILERI SAN. TIC. A.S. TR ISTANBUL
935 HSIN LIEN MACHINERY PARTS CO., LTD RC TAICHUNG CITY
936 HTS IC d.o.o. SLO LJUBLJANA
937 HTT ENGINEERING, spol. s r. o. CZ BRNO
938 Huabiao Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO
939 HUARUO INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED PRC ZHENGZHOU
940 HUBEI ZHONGTIAN MICA PRODUCTS CO.,LTD PRC XINGNING CITY, HUBEI PROVINCE
941 HuDe GmbH D ERKELENZ
942 Hübner Componentes e Sistemas Automotivos S/A BR ARAUCARIA – PARANA
943 Hüttenes-Albertus Chemische Werke GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
944 Hüttenes-Albertus CZ, s.r.o. CZ DECIN
945 Huettenes-Albertus Korea Co., Ltd. ROK SIHEUNG-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
946 Huettenes-Albertus Polska Sp. z.o.o. PL LUBLIN
947 Hüttenes-Albertus Romania S.R.L. RO BUCURESTI 3
948 Hugo Lahme GmbH D ENNEPETAL
949 Hugo Miebach GmbH D DORTMUND
950 Hunan Kemeida Electric Co., Ltd. PRC YUEYANG, HUNAN
951 HUNAN ZHONGXIN NEW MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC WUXI TOWN, HUNAN
952 Hungarian Investment Promotion Agency HIPA Governmental Organization H BUDAPEST
953 Hunter Foundry Machinery Corp. USA SCHAUMBURG, IL
954 Hydac spol. s r.o. CZ PLANÁ NAD LUŽNICÍ
955 Hydrauproser Hydraulik Systeme GmbH D KÖLN
956 HYDROWATT AG CH SCHAFFHAUSEN
957 I.C.M.I. Forni Industrialin s.r.l. Unipersonale Impresa I CISANO BERGAMASCO (BG)
958 I.T.F. s.r.l. Impianti Trattamenti Finiture I MESERO
959 IAS GmbH D ISERLOHN
960 iba AG D FÜRTH
961 IBCC Protech Inc., Shanghai PRC JIADING
962 IBK Wiesehahn GmbH D BOTTROP
963 IBS Industrie-Brenner-Systeme GmbH D HAGEN
964 IC Industrie Company Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH D WILLICH
965 ICE – Agenzia per la promozione all’estero e l’internazionalizzazione delle imprese Italiane I ROMA
966 Ideco GmbH D BOCHOLT
967 Idra s.r.l. I TRAVAGLIATO (BS)
968 IECI srl I PASSIRANO (BS)
969 Igorle S.L. E IRUN
970 IGREK Makina Sanayi Ve Tic. A.S. TR BURSA
971 IHI Machinery and Furnace Co., Ltd. J GIFU
972 ikb GmbH Ingenieur- & Konstruktionsbüro für Feuerungsbau GmbH D ANDERNACH
973 IKEUCHI EUROPE B.V. NL BREUKELEN
974 ILT Plasma Technologies SL E BASAURI
975 IMC S.A. B BRÜSSEL
976 Imerys D OBERHAUSEN
977 IMERYS D MARL
978 Imerys Refractory Minerals International Sales SAS F CLÉRAC
979 IMERYS REFRACTORY MINERALS INTERNATIONAL SALES SAS F PARIS
980 IMET-TEC a.s. SK BRATISLAVA
981 Impro International Limited HK HONGKONG
982 IMR E&T s.r.l. I ROMANS D’ISONZO (GO)
983 IMS Messsysteme GmbH D HEILIGENHAUS
984 INCASTT MACHINES IND MYSORE
985 Indemak Induksiyon Döküm Makinalari ve Ins. San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR KARTEPE
986 Independent Mineral Distributors (Pty) Ltd ZA BRYANSTON GAUTENG
987 Indo-MIM Pvt. Ltd IND BANGALORE
988 Indo Power Engineers Inh. Tarkesh M. Shah. IND AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT
989 Indofen Thermal Equipments (Partnership) IND COIMBATORE, TAMIL NADU
990 Induction srl I POIRINO (TO)
991 Inductotherm Group USA RANCOCAS, NJ
992 INDUGA GmbH & Co. KG D SIMMERATH
993 indurad GmbH D AACHEN
994 INDUSTRIE REFRATTARI SRL I GALLARATE
995 Industrieofenbau Bader & Scheffer GmbH D DENKENDORF
996 Ingetech Ltd RUS YEKATERINBURG
997 Initiative Zink im Netzwerk der WVMetalle D DÜSSELDORF
998 INLED TECHNOLOGIES LLP IND PUNE
999 Inner Mongolia Shengquankeliyuan New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. PRC BAYANNIAOER, INNER MONGOLIA
1000 Inner Mongolia yaokui special Ferroalloy Co., Ltd PRC BAYANNAO’ER
1001 Inner Mongolia zhuoyue high-tech materials Co., Ltd. PRC ULANQAB
1002 Innovation Foundry Enterprise SPECODLEW sp. zo.o. PL SKAWINA
1003 Insertec Ingenieria y Servicios Technicos S.A. E BASAURI (VIZCAYA)
1004 Instal-Filter S.A. PL KOSCIAN
1005 Institut für Elektroprozesstechnik Leibniz Universität Hannover D HANNOVER
1006 INTECO melting and casting technologies GmbH A BRUCK-MUR
1007 INTECO PTI s.r.o CZ ZADAR NAD SAZAVOU
1008 IntelMet Technologies Ltd. RUS ST. PETERSBURG
1009 Intermetall Produkte AG CH LUGANO
1010 International Trade Press Stand D DÜSSELDORF
1011 Internationale Metall Imprägnier GmbH D MONHEIM AM RHEIN
1012 INTOCAST AG Feuerfest-Produkte und Gießhilfsmittel D RATINGEN
1013 Investment & Precision Castings Ltd IND BHAVNAGAR, GUJARAT
1014 IOB Industrie-Ofen-Bau GmbH D WEINHEIM
1015 ION HEAT PLASMA NITRIDING SAS CO RIONEGRO
1016 IPO Ltd. BG SOFIA
1017 IPR – Intelligente Peripherien für Roboter GmbH D EPPINGEN
1018 IPS Expert GmbH D WÜRZBURG
1019 Iran Ferroalloy Industries Co. IR TEHRAN
1020 IRAN FERROSILICE CO. IR TEHRAN
1021 Irasco S.r.l. I GENOVA
1022 IRIKA Engineering & Commercial Services GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1023 IRITEC Iran International Engineering Co. IR TEHRAN
1024 ISEND S.A. – ‘ Ingeniería y Sistemas de Ensayos No Destructivos, S.A.’ E BOECILLO (VALLADOLID)
1025 Isgec Heavy Engineering Limited IND MUZAFFARNAGAR
1026 Ishikawa Malleable Co., Ltd. J ISHIKAWA
1027 ISO-tech Belgium SPRL B FLEURUS
1028 ISR Infomedia Pvt Ltd. IND KOLKATA
1029 ISRA PARSYTEC GmbH D AACHEN
1030 ISRA VISION AG D DARMSTADT
1031 Isselburg Guss- und Bearbeitungs GmbH D ISSELBURG
1032 Istanbul Ferrous and Non Ferrous Metals Exporters Association TR ISTANBUL
1033 ITA e.V. International Tube Association D DÜSSELDORF
1034 iTAC Software AG D MONTABAUR
1035 Italcarrelli S.p.A. I CHIAMPO (VI)
1036 ITALIMPIANTI ORAFI SPA I BADIA AL PINO
1037 Italker s.r.l. Refractories and Technical Ceramics I NOVE (VI)
1038 Italpresse Industrie S.p.A. Italpresse Gauss I CAPRIANO DEL COLLE (BS)
1039 Italvibras G. Silingardi S.p.A. I FIORANO MODENESE (MO)
1040 ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH D HIRSCHHORN
1041 ITO FOUNDRY & MACHINERY CO., Ltd. J IBARAKI
1042 Ito Tekko Co., Ltd. J KAWAGUCHI
1043 ITOCHU Ceratech Corporation J SETO-SHI, AICHI
1044 IVET S.r.l. I BRENDOLA
1045 IVR ADVANCED INDUSTRIAL FURNACES I SAN VENDEMIANO
1046 J A I Engineers UK Limited GB RUGBY
1047 James Durrans & Sons Ltd. GB PENISTONE, SHEFFIELD
1048 James Kent Ceramic Materials Ltd. GB STOKE ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE
1049 JARI AUTOMATION CO.,LTD. CHINA PRC LIANYUNGANG, JIANGSU
1050 Jasper Gesellschaft für Energiewirtschaft und Kybernetik mbH D GESEKE
1051 JAURE Regal Beloit Spain S.A. E ZIZURKIL (GIPUZKOA)
1052 JAYSHREE MACHINES AND TOOLS Sunil Mohite IND MUMBAI
1053 JIA XING YAYIDA SPECIAL STEEL CASTING CO., LTD. PRC JIAXING CITY, ZHEJIANG
1054 Jianchang County Jianyuanruntu Co., Ltd PRC HULUDAO, LIAONING
1055 Jiande Haihua Electric Co., Ltd PRC JIANDE, HANGZHOU CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
1056 Jiangsu AID Intelligent Machinery Technology Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU
1057 Jiangsu Benai Alloys Co., Ltd PRC CHANGZHOU, JIANGSU
1058 JIANGSU DAQI METAL SURFACE PREPARATION CO.,LTD PRC DAFENG CITY
1059 Jiangsu Jiaming Advanced Carbon Materials Co., Ltd. PRC LIANYUNGANG, JIANGSU
1060 Jiangsu Jianglong New Energy Technology Co., Ltd PRC XUZHOU CITY, JIANGSU
1061 JIANGSU RUNMEI NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD. PRC LIANYUNGANG CITY, JIANGSU
1062 JIANGSU TIANDING FINE MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC SUQIAN, JIANGSU PROVINCE
1063 JIANGSU TIANHONG MACHINERY INDUSTRY CO., LTD. PRC DANYANG
1064 Jiangsu Ushine Technology Co.,Ltd PRC XINGHUA CITY, TAIZHOU JIANGSU
1065 Jiangsu Xingrui Piping Co., Ltd PRC JINGJIANG, JIANGSU
1066 JIANGSU YOMATO MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD. PRC CHANGZHOU
1067 Jiaozuo Beixing Refractories Co., Ltd PRC JIAOZUO
1068 Jiashan Sinhai Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC JIAXING, ZHEJIANG
1069 Jiexiu Zhi Yao Carbon Co., Ltd. PRC JINZHONG, SHANXI
1070 JiiangSu XingDa Air Filtration Co, Ltd PRC DAFENG CITY, YANCHEN, JIANGSU
1071 Jiing-Duen Enterprise Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG
1072 Jilin Carbon Import and Export Company Ltd. PRC JILIN CITY, JILIN PROVINCE
1073 Jilin Songjiang Carbon I/E Co., Ltd. PRC JILIN CITY, JILIN PROVINCE
1074 Jinan Eastern Mould for CCM Co., Ltd. PRC ZHANGQIU CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1075 Jinan Linquan Import and Export Co., Ltd PRC JINAN
1076 Jinan Ludong Refractory Co., Ltd PRC JINAN
1077 Jinan Shengquan Group Shareholding Co. Ltd. PRC JINAN
1078 Jinan Shengshi Sunshine Machinery Parts Co., Ltd. PRC JINAN
1079 JinCheng City JinJinYi Import and Export Co., Ltd PRC JINCHENG
1080 Jincheng Fuji New Material Co., Ltd. PRC JINCHENG
1081 Jinhua Baolin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd PRC JINHUA CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
1082 Jinjiang Zhongdeshun Machine Co., Ltd. PRC JINJIANG, FUJIAN
1083 JINTIAN COPPER (GERMANY) GmbH D FRANKFURT AM MAIN
1084 JINXI AXLE CO., LTD. PRC TAIYUAN
1085 Jinzhou Sata Fused Fluxes and New Materials Factory Co., Ltd. PRC JINZHOU, LIAONING
1086 JIYGO REFRACTORY & ABRASIVE LTD PRC YUNCHENG CITY
1087 JK Foundry Engineers Proprietor company IND GANDHINAGAR, GUJARAT
1088 JLC Electromet Pvt. Ltd. IND JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN
1089 JML Industrie SA F VRIGNE AUX BOIS
1090 JML Vicon Machinery Equipment (Taicang) Co. Ltd. PRC TAICANG, JIANGSU PROVINCE
1091 Jodovit S.r.l. I LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
1092 JÖST GmbH + Co. KG D DÜLMEN
1093 Johannes Hübner Fabrik elektrischer Maschinen GmbH D GIESSEN
1094 Jowon Industrial Ltd PRC SHANGHAI
1095 JP STEEL PLANTECH CO. Ltd. J YOKOHAMA
1096 JS Auto Cast Foundry India Pvt. Ltd. IND COIMBATORE
1097 JSC Kerammash UA SLAVYANSK, DONETSK REGION
1098 JSC Moldova Steel Works MD RYBNITSA
1099 JSC “NAKAL-Industrial Furnaces” RUS SOLNECHNOGORSK, MOSCOW REGION
1100 JSC “Teplokhimmontazh” RUS STARY OSKOL
1101 JUMO GmbH & Co. KG D FULDA
1102 Jung Instruments GmbH D VIERSEN
1103 Jungar Mengsheng New Materials Co., Ltd PRC ORDOS, INNER MONGOLIA
1104 JUTEC Hitzeschutz und Isoliertechnik GmbH D RASTEDE
1105 K.R. Komarek Inc. USA WOOD DALE, IL
1106 KABEPE KOVO s.r.o. CZ KUNCICE POD ONDREJNÍKEM
1107 KABU PROJECTS PVT. LTD. IND NEW DELHI
1108 Kaifeng Carbon Co. Ltd. China Pingmei Shenma Group PRC KAIFENG
1109 Kaigo Co., Ltd. RC TAIPEI
1110 Kalfrisa, S.A. E ZARAGOZA
1111 KALKENE S.L. E OÑATI
1112 Kalugin JSC RUS EKATERINBURG
1113 Kamag Transporttechnik GmbH & Co. KG D ULM
1114 KAMAZ Industrial Components LLC RUS NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1115 Kanthal AB S HALLSTAHAMMAR
1116 KARK GmbH D HAMBURG
1117 Karl Dungs GmbH & Co. KG D URBACH
1118 Karl Schmidt GmbH & Co. Fabrik für Gießereibedarf D SCHMITTEN
1119 Karl Schräder Nachf. Inh. Karl-Heinz Schräder D SCHÖNWÖLKAU, OT BADRINA
1120 Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Engler-Bunte-Institut Teilinstitut Verbrennungstechnik D KARLSRUHE
1121 Kathuria Rollmill Pvt. Ltd. IND GHAZIABAD
1122 KAWAKIN DIE CASTING INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. J FUKUSHIMA
1123 Kawasaki Robotics GmbH D NEUSS
1124 KAYAHAN IÇ VE DIS TIC. A.S. TR KONYA
1125 KBM AFFILIPS B.V. NL OSS
1126 KBO Kleine-Brockhoff und Oelschläger GmbH D BOTTROP
1127 KDYNIUM a.s. CZ KDYNE
1128 KEA Automation Ltd. GB TELFORD
1129 Keller HCW GmbH D IBBENBÜREN
1130 Kempf GmbH & Co. KG D WALLDORF
1131 Keramtech s.r.o. CZ ZACLER
1132 Kerfa GmbH D HAGEN
1133 KettenWulf Betriebs GmbH D ESLOHE
1134 KEYENCE DEUTSCHLAND GmbH D NEU-ISENBURG
1135 KGL d.o.o. SLO LITIJA
1136 KGO GmbH D WETTER (RUHR)
1137 Kimura Foundry Co., Ltd. J SHIZUOKA
1138 King Duan Ind. Co., Ltd. RC NEW TAPEI CITY
1139 Kingmax Mould Co. Ltd. PRC DONGGUAN CITY, GUANGDONG
1140 Kinsei Engineering Inc. J NASUSHIOBARA-SHI, TOCHIGI
1141 KIOCL LTD IND BENGALURU
1142 KISTERS AG D AACHEN
1143 Kito Europe GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1144 Kladex Ltd. GB CAMBRIDGE
1145 KLEIN Anlagenbau AG D FREUDENBERG
1146 KLEIN Stoßwellentechnik GmbH D FREUDENBERG
1147 KMA Umwelttechnik GmbH D KÖNIGSWINTER
1148 KME Germany GmbH & Co. KG D OSNABRÜCK
1149 KMF Maschinenfabriken GmbH A VILLACH
1150 KMU LOFT Cleanwater GmbH D KIRCHENTELLINSFURT
1151 Knight Wendling GmbH, Consultants & Engineers D DÜSSELDORF
1152 Knöllinger GmbH D HILLSCHEID
1153 Knowhow Wilhelms GmbH D KÖNIGS WUSTERHAUSEN
1154 KÖHL Maschinenbau AG L WECKER
1155 Körfez Döküm Sanayii ve Ticaret A.S. TR KOCAELI
1156 Kohnle Heat Treating Systems Pvt. Ltd. IND CHENNAI
1157 KOIWAI CO., LTD. J ODAWARA-SHI, KANAGAWA
1158 KOIZUMI MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC NANTONG
1159 Kong Jih Valve Ind. Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG CITY
1160 KOVOLIT, a.s. CZ MODRICE
1161 KOVOSVIT MAS Foundry, a.s. CZ SEZIMOVO ÚSTI
1162 KOYOCHUZO CO., LTD. J IGA, MIE
1163 Krakodlew S.A. PL KRAKOW
1164 Kranbau Köthen GmbH D KÖTHEN (ANHALT)
1165 Krapohl – Wirth Foundry Consulting GmbH D NEUSÄSS
1166 Krasaino Metalu Manufaktura AS LV RIGA
1167 KRAUSE & Co. KG D AKEN (ELBE)
1168 Kress Corporation USA BRIMFIELD, IL
1169 Krosaki Amr Refractarios S.A.U. E HERNANI
1170 Krosakiharima Europe B.V. NL VELSEN-NOORD
1171 KROWN SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE FUNDICIÓN S.A. E ALGETE (MADRID)
1172 Krug Formenbau GmbH D BREIDENBACH
1173 KS Gleitlager GmbH D PAPENBURG
1174 KSK Kuhlmann System Kühltechnik GmbH D HALTERN AM SEE
1175 Kuani Gear Co. Ltd. RC NEW TAIPEI CITY
1176 Künemund GmbH D KEHL
1177 KÜNKEL WAGNER Germany GmbH D ALFELD (LEINE)
1178 Kueppers Solutions GmbH D GELSENKIRCHEN
1179 Küttner GmbH & Co. KG D ESSEN
1180 Küttner Savelli S.r.l. I BRESCIA, ITALIA
1181 Kuka Deutschland GmbH D AUGSBURG
1182 KULLEN-KOTI GmbH D REUTLINGEN
1183 Kumud Metal Foundry Pvt. Ltd. IND MUMBAI
1184 KUNHWA ENG CO., LTD ROK KYUNGSAN-SI
1185 Kurimoto Ltd. J OSAKA
1186 Kurita Sangyoh Co., Ltd. J SHIZUOKA
1187 Kurtz GmbH D KREUZWERTHEIM
1188 KUSANO CO., LTD. J TOKYO
1189 Kutes Metal Inc. TR TEKIRDAG
1190 L.K. Machinery International Limited HK KWAI CHUNG, N.T. (HK)
1191 L.LAIR SARL F BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT
1192 La Fonte Ardennaise S.A. F VIVIER-AU-COURT
1193 Labea Ingenieria y Servicios S.A. E SAN SEBASTIAN
1194 LAC, s. r. o. CZ ZIDLOCHOVICE
1195 Laempe Mössner Sinto GmbH D BARLEBEN
1196 Laizhou Hongyuan Bench Vice Manufacture Co., Ltd. PRC LAIZHOU
1197 Laizhou Xinzhongyao Machinery Co. Ltd. PRC LAIZHOU, SHANDONG
1198 Lama Avtomatizacija d.o.o. Titus Technologies SLO DEKANI
1199 LAMTEC Meß- und Regeltechnik für Feuerungen GmbH & Co. KG D WALLDORF
1200 Landmark Resources FZE UAE DUBAI
1201 Langfang City Changning New Materials Co. Ltd. PRC LANGFANG
1202 LANIK s.r.o. CZ BOSKOVICE
1203 Lankhorst Engineered Products bv NL SNEEK
1204 Lanner Anlagenbau GmbH D KIPPENHEIM
1205 LANZHOU SUNRISING FERROALLOY CO., LTD PRC LANZHOU, GANSU
1206 LAP GmbH Laser Applikationen D LÜNEBURG
1207 Larpen Metallurgical Service USA HARTFORD, WI
1208 Laserax Ltd. CDN QUEBEC, QC
1209 LAUDS FOUNDRY EQUIPMENT GmbH D MAINBERNHEIM
1210 Laviosa Chimica Mineraria S.p.A. I LIVORNO
1211 LDV Laser und Lichtsysteme GmbH D LÜNEN
1212 Lechler GmbH D METZINGEN
1213 LEDA Werk GmbH & Co. KG Heiztechnik, Industrieguss D LEER (OSTFRIESLAND)
1214 LEMETCO GmbH D DUISBURG
1215 LETHIGUEL SAS F LOZANNE
1216 Leybold GmbH D KÖLN
1217 LI.BE S.p.A. I ARENA PO (PV)
1218 Lianyungang Beautech Superfine Co., Ltd. PRC LIANYUNGANG, JIANGSU PROVINCE
1219 Liaocheng Huachen Import & Export Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOCHENG, SHANDONG
1220 Liaocheng Xinluo Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOCHENG, SHANDONG
1221 LIAONING FU-AN HEAVY INDUSTRY CO., LTD PRC ANSHAN CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
1222 Liaoning Hang’an Special Casting Materials Co., Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1223 Liaoning Huafei Industrial Development Co., Ltd. PRC YINGKOU
1224 Liaoning Kaicheng Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd PRC SHENYANG CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
1225 Liaoning Mineral & Metallurgy Group Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
1226 LIAONING RONGXIN XINGYE POWER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD PRC ANSHAN, LIAONING
1227 LIAONING SINCERE CARBON NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD PRC LIAOYANG
1228 Liaoning Xinli Refractory Technology Group CO.,Ltd. PRC DASHIQIAO, LIAONING
1229 Liaoyang Carbon Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOYANG, LIAONING PROVINCE
1230 Liaoyang Hongtu Carbon Products Co., Ltd PRC LIAOYANG, LIAONING
1231 Liaoyang Ju Xin Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOYANG CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
1232 LIAOYANG SHOUSHAN CARBON FACTORY CO., LTD. PRC LIAOYANG
1233 Liaoyang Ziqiang Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOYANG CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
1234 LIMAB GmbH D EICHENAU
1235 LIMESS Messtechnik u. Software GmbH D KREFELD
1236 Lin yi city Branch John Silicon Products Co.,Ltd PRC LINYI
1237 Linco Baxo Industrie Refrattari S.p.A. I MILANO
1238 Linghai Hongfeng Carbon Products Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOBING
1239 Linn High Therm GmbH D ESCHENFELDEN
1240 LINQING DYNE PRECISION METAL CO., LTD. PRC LINQING, LIAOCHENG, SHANDONG
1241 LINQING XINKE PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC LINQING, SHANDONG
1242 Linsinger Maschinenbau GmbH A STEYRERMÜHL
1243 Lintorfer Eisengießerei GmbH D RATINGEN
1244 Linyi Hongsheng Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC LINYI, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1245 LIPOVICA d.o.o. HR POPOVACA
1246 Lippmann GmbH D SCHWERTE
1247 Lismar Engineering B.V. NL OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
1248 Livarna Gorica d.o.o. (Ligo Foundry) Company of Zürn GmbH & Co. KG SLO NOVA GORICA
1249 LiYang XinLi Machine Casting Co. Ltd. PRC LIYANG , JIANGSU
1250 Lizmontagens Thermal Technologies SA P LISBOA
1251 Ljevaonica Bujan d.o.o. HR NOVI MAROF
1252 LLC Steel Work UA KRYVY RIH, DNIPROPETROVSK
1253 Lloyd Dynamowerke GmbH D BREMEN
1254 Löcher Industrieofen- und Apparatebau GmbH D HILCHENBACH
1255 Logotek GmbH D MARKTHEIDENFELD
1256 LOI Thermprocess GmbH D ESSEN
1257 LOI Thermprocess GmbH D ESSEN
1258 Lomopress Srl I MONTICELLI BRUSATI
1259 Longxing precision Casting Co.,ltd PRC NINGBO
1260 LORAMENDI S. COOP. E VITORIA-GASTEIZ
1261 Lotus Wireless Technologies India Private Limited IND VIZAG
1262 Lotz Cutting GmbH D HOFHEIM
1263 LPM SpA I BOVOLENTA (PD)
1264 LTG Aktiengesellschaft D STUTTGART
1265 Lubrolene Aoki Science Institute Co., Ltd. J TOKYO
1266 Lucky LED Technologies Deutschland GmbH D WACHTBERG
1267 Lucky-Winsun Enterprise Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG
1268 Lüber GmbH CH BAZENHEID
1269 LUEHR FILTER GmbH D STADTHAGEN
1270 LumaSense Technologies GmbH D FRANKFURT/M.
1271 LUOYANG CASTING TRADING CO., LTD PRC LUOYANG, HENAN
1272 Luoyang HongFeng Abrasives Co., Ltd. PRC LUOYANG
1273 LUOYANG KAILIN TRADING CO.,LTD PRC LUOYANG
1274 Luoyang Liushi Mould Co., Ltd. PRC LUOYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
1275 LUOYANG SHENNAI POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD PRC LUOYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
1276 Luoyang Sunrui Titanium Precision Casting Co., Ltd PRC LUOYANG, HENAN
1277 Luoyang Zhengjie Science & Technology Industry Trade Co., Ltd. PRC LUOYANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
1278 Lux Automation GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1279 LuxCarbon GmbH D ESSEN
1280 Luxmet Oy FIN OULU
1281 Luyang Energy-Saving Materials Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1282 LWK PlasmaCeramic GmbH D WIEHL
1283 LYNCIS, UAB LT VILNIUS
1284 LynX Inspection Inc. CDN QUEBEC, QC
1285 M.A.T. Malmedie Antriebstechnik GmbH D SOLINGEN
1286 m-tec powder GmbH D TÖGING AM INN
1287 ‘M Technology’ LLC UA KHARKIV
1288 Ma Anshan Steel Packaging Materials Technology Co., Ltd. PRC MA ANSHAN CITY, ANHUI PROVINCE
1289 Madas S.r.l. I SAN PIETRO DI LEGNAGO (VR)
1290 MAFA-Sebald Produktions-GmbH D BRECKERFELD
1291 Magaldi Power S.p.A. I SALERNO
1292 MAGMA Gießereitechnologie GmbH D AACHEN
1293 Magneco/Metrel Inc. USA ADDISON, IL
1294 Magnesitas Navarras SA E ZUBIRI
1295 Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works PJSC RUS MAGNITOGORSK
1296 MAGYARMET Kft. H BICSKE
1297 MAICOPRESSE S.p.A. I BORGOSATOLLO (BS)
1298 Mair Research S.p.A. I SCHIO (VI)
1299 Major Furnace Australia Pty. Ltd. AUS CLAYTON SOUTH
1300 Maldaner GmbH D LANGENFELD
1301 MAMMUT-WETRO Schmelztiegelwerk GmbH D PUSCHWITZ
1302 mantro Industries GmbH D MÜNCHEN
1303 MAPEKO Feuer GmbH & Co. KG D NEUWIED
1304 Marbo Italia S.p.A. I POGLIANO MILANESE (MI)
1305 MARCONI S.R.L. FORNI E MACCHINE IND.LI I POGLIANO MILANESE
1306 MARKATOR Manfred Borries GmbH D LUDWIGSBURG
1307 MARMACOR Inc. TR ISTANBUL
1308 MARPOSS GmbH D WEINSTADT
1309 Marx GmbH & Co. KG D ISERLOHN
1310 MASC GLOBLE INDUSTRIES PARTNERSHIP FIRM IND MEHSANA, GUJARAT
1311 Maschinenbau Böhmer GmbH D STEINEBACH
1312 Maschinenfabrik Gustav Eirich GmbH & Co KG D HARDHEIM
1313 Maschinenfabrik Köppern GmbH & Co. KG D HATTINGEN
1314 MASSIN Technologies SARL F SEDAN CEDEX
1315 MATHEUS Industrie-Automation GmbH D OSANN-MONZEL
1316 Mathios Refractories S.A. GR ATHEN
1317 Mátrametál Kft. H SIROK
1318 Matrix Metals LLC USA STAFFORD, TX
1319 Maud Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC PUDONG
1320 MAUS Srl I CAMPODARSEGO (PD)
1321 Mayerton Refractories Limited GB SOLIHULL
1322 Mayo Engineering Ltd. MAYO-MODTECH GB MANSFIELD, NOTTS.
1323 MB & S GmbH D BRACKEL
1324 MCM FOUNDRY SRL I GAVIRATE
1325 MD Drucklufttechnik GmbH & Co. KG D RENNINGEN
1326 meapforni srl I FONTANAFREDDA (PN)
1327 MEC. IND. SRL I CAMPOGALLIANO (MO)
1328 MEC MASTER SRL I CROCETTA DEL MONTELLO (TV)
1329 MECC-LAN SRL I ZOCCO D’ERBUSCO (BS)
1330 Meccanica PI.ERRE S.R.L. I BEDIZZOLE (BS)
1331 Mechatherm International Ltd. GB KINGSWINFORD, WEST MIDLANDS
1332 MECON Limited IND RANCHI
1333 Medenus Gas-Druckregeltechnik GmbH D OLPE
1334 MEFKON GmbH & Co. KG D WILLROTH
1335 Meissner AG D BIEDENKOPF-WALLAU
1336 Melitopol foundry plant LLC UA MELITOPOL, ZAPORIZHIA OBLAST
1337 MELTEC Industrieofenbau GmbH A VORCHDORF
1338 Meltech Ltd. GB WESTCROFT, WOLVERHAMPTON
1339 Menzel Metallchemie GmbH D KUCHEN
1340 MEPC China Metallurgical Engineering & Project Corporation LLC PRC BEIJING
1341 MERSEN France Gennevilliers S.A.S. F GENNEVILLIERS
1342 MESA Electronic GmbH D BAD FEILNBACH
1343 MESA Industrie Elektronik GmbH D MARL
1344 MESACON Messelektronik GmbH Dresden D DRESDEN
1345 Messe Düsseldorf GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1346 MET-TECH GmbH Industrievertretung & Handel D FRIEDRICHSDORF
1347 Metal Companies Associated, S.L. E POLANCO
1348 METAL TEAM Sp. z.o.o. Sp. K. PL RZESZOW
1349 METALIMEX Deutschland GmbH D DUISBURG
1350 Metalleghe S.p.A. I FLERO (BS)
1351 Metalloinvest Management Company LLC RUS MOSCOW
1352 Metalltechnik Schmidt GmbH + Co. KG D FILDERSTADT
1353 Metallurgical Corporation of China LTD PRC BEIJING
1354 Metallurgical Council of CCPIT MC-CCPIT PRC BEIJING
1355 Metallurgical Plant ELECTROSTAL, JSC RUS ELECTROSTAL
1356 Metals Hub GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1357 Metalsoft Technologies Pvt. Ltd. IND KOLHAPUR, MAHARASHTRA
1358 METALTECNICA SRL I CALCINATO
1359 METALURG d.o.o. Foundry of non-ferrous metals XS PROKUPLJE
1360 Metcast Handan Foundry Ltd PRC HANDAN, HEBEI
1361 METCAST INDUSTRIES LIMITED PRC QINGDAO
1362 METECH STG SRL I MILANO
1363 METEF S.r.l. I VERONA
1364 METKO HUTTENES ALBERTUS KIMYA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TR KADIKOY/ISTANBUL
1365 METKON INSTRUMENTS INC TR BURSA
1366 Metreg Technologies GmbH D FÜRSTENWALDE
1367 METROM Mechatronische Maschinen GmbH D HARTMANNSDORF
1368 MFG Metall- und Ferrolegierungsgesellschaft mbH Hafner, Blondin & Tidou D MEERBUSCH
1369 Michenfelder Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG D MAINZ
1370 MICRO-EPSILON Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG D ORTENBURG
1371 Microvista GmbH D BLANKENBURG
1372 Midland Technologies, Inc. USA ROGERS, MN
1373 Midrex Technologies Inc. USA CHARLOTTE, NC
1374 miguss Peter Mies GmbH D HEILIGENHAUS
1375 MIM-Expertenkreis im Fachverband Pulvermetallurgie D HAGEN
1376 MINDA KOSEI ALUMINUM WHEEL PVT. LTD. IND BAWAL, HARYANA
1377 Ming Ming Aluminium Co., Ltd. RC TAICHUNG CITY
1378 Ministère de l’Économie, de la Science et de l’Innovation du Québec CDN MONTREAL, QC
1379 Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Czech Republic CZ PRAGUE
1380 MINKON GmbH D ERKRATH
1381 MINTEQ International GmbH D DUISBURG
1382 Miwenti S.r.l. I COSTA VOLPINO (BG)
1383 Miyata Co. Ltd. J FUKUSHIMA
1384 MK Industrievertretungen GmbH D STAHLHOFEN AM WIESENSEE
1385 MK Technology GmbH D GRAFSCHAFT
1386 MKB Metallguss GmbH D EICHSTÄTT
1387 Modelleria Brambilla S.p.A. I CORREGGIO (RE)
1388 Modern Foundry Technologies (SLT) LLC RUS MOSCOW
1389 MOIL Limited IND NAGPUR
1390 Molten Metal Equipment Innovations LLC M.M.E.I USA MIDDLEFIELD, OH
1391 Molten Metal Products Ltd. GB NORTON, WORCESTER
1392 Montanuniversität Leoben Lehrstuhl für Gießereikunde A LEOBEN
1393 Morgan Advanced Materials Haldenwanger GmbH D WALDKRAIBURG
1394 Morgan Advanced Materials Morgan Thermal Ceramics Deutschland GmbH D REINBEK
1395 Morgan Molten Metal Systems GmbH D BERKATAL
1396 Morgardshammar AB D KREFELD
1397 MORSA Wachswarenfabrik GmbH D KRUMBACH
1398 MPM INFOSOFT PVT. LTD. IND NAGPUR
1399 MPM Private Limited IND NAGPUR
1400 MS Power GmbH D ESCHBORN
1401 MSE TEKNOLOJI KIMYA VE ENERJI TEK. SAN. LTD.STI. TR KOCAELI
1402 MTI Minerals Technologies Corporation USA BETHLEHEM, PA
1403 MTM MODELE Sp. z o.o. PL WIELICZKA
1404 MULTI-elektro Waldemar Wenszka PL MECHNICA
1405 Multiserw-Morek Jan Morek PL BRZEZNICA
1406 Musto et Bureau srl I OSTERIA GRANDE (BO)
1407 Muzzi Srl Unipersonale I PIETRACUTA DI SAN LEO (RN)
1408 MWS Industrieholding GmbH A KUFSTEIN-SCHWOICH
1409 MZ LTD UA KHERSON
1410 N. Bättenhausen Industrielle Wärme- und Elektrotechnik GmbH D WETZLAR
1411 Nabertherm GmbH D LILIENTHAL
1412 NAFAB Foams GmbH EPS und PMMA Schäume D BONN
1413 Nagelschmiede und Metallwaren GmbH D OBERSCHÖNAU
1414 NAGPUR PYROLUSITE PVT LIMITED IND NAGPUR
1415 NanGong JuChun Carbon Co., Ltd PRC NANGONG CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
1416 Nanjing Dafeng Alloy Co., Ltd. PRC NANJING, JIANGSU
1417 Nanjing GJY Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC NANJING
1418 NANJING GUHUA ELECTROMECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC NANJING
1419 Nanjing Nianda Furnace Science and Technology Co., Ltd PRC NANJING
1420 Nanjing Ourui Machinery Forging Co., Ltd PRC NANJING
1421 Nanjing Power-est Industry Trade Co., Ltd PRC NANJING
1422 Nanjing Pujiang Alloy Materials Co., Ltd. PRC NANJING
1423 Nantong Xingsheng Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC NANTONG
1424 NANTONG YANGZI CARBON CO., LTD PRC NANTONG, JIANGSU
1425 NAV BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS (Partnership) IND GHAZIABAD, UTTAR PRADESH
1426 Navdis Engineers Corporate IND AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT
1427 Nazarovo-Metallurgservice Ltd. RUS NAZAROVO
1428 NCCM Company, LLC USA RIVER FALLS, WI
1429 NCS Testing Technology Co. Ltd. PRC BEIJING
1430 NDC Technologies Ltd. GB MALDON, ESSEX
1431 NDT Italiana S.R.L. I CONCOREZZO (MB)
1432 Nederman MikroPul GmbH D FRIESENHEIM
1433 New-Alloy Co.,Ltd. J AICHI
1434 New India Electricals Ltd IND BANGALORE
1435 NEWALU GmbH D DELBRÜCK
1436 Newfield Engineers Pvt. Ltd IND BANGALORE
1437 NEWFORM David S. Gower e. K. D DARMSTADT
1438 NEXTSENSE GmbH A GRAZ
1439 NIC GmbH D OSNABRÜCK
1440 NICRO S.p.A. I CARAVAGGIO (BG)
1441 Ningbo Asiaway Automotive Components Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1442 Ningbo Baoli Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1443 NINGBO CASTING SOLUTION & SERVICE IMP. AND EXP. INC PRC NINGBO
1444 Ningbo Fenghua ND Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1445 NINGBO FENGHUA TONGDA INNOVATIVE ALLOY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC NINGBO
1446 NINGBO FIREWHEEL THERMAL INSULATION & SEALING CO., LTD. PRC SHANGHAI
1447 Ningbo Focusway Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1448 NINGBO FUXIN MOULD BASE CO., LTD PRC NINGBO CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
1449 Ningbo Gaosheng Mould Manufacture Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1450 Ningbo Hawks Auto Parts Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
1451 NINGBO HONGCHENG MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC NINGBO
1452 Ningbo Hongxin Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1453 NINGBO JINGLEI MACHINERY CO,.LTD PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1454 Ningbo Jutuo Imp.& Exp. Co. Ltd PRC NINGBO
1455 Ningbo Keyou Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1456 Ningbo Mingxin Electric Machinery Co. Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1457 Ningbo Nathan Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1458 Ningbo Qiangsheng Machinery & Moulds Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
1459 Ningbo Rifeng Mold Manufacture Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1460 Ningbo Sanwave Mould Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1461 Ningbo Sunhot Metal Manufacturing Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO
1462 NINGBO TONSIN MACHINERY INDUSTRY INC. PRC NINGBO
1463 Ningbo Tuoxing Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1464 Ningbo Wanguan Mould Casting Co. Ltd. PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1465 NINGBO WING PRECISION MACHINING CO., LTD PRC NINGBO
1466 NINGBO WIN’O MANUFACTURING CO., LTD PRC NINGBO, ZHEJIANG
1467 Ningbo Woleo Machinery Industry And Trade Co., Ltd. PRC NINGBO
1468 NINGBO XUNHUI ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO.,LTD PRC BEILUN
1469 NINGBO YINZHOU GAIN MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC NINGBO
1470 NINGBO ZHENHAI BOLANG METAL PRODUCT FACTORY CO., LTD. PRC NINGBO
1471 Ningguo BST Thermal Products Co., Ltd PRC NINGGUO CITY, ANHUI PROVINCE
1472 Ningxia Hengtai Carbons Co., Ltd PRC YINCHUAN, NINGXIA
1473 NINGXIA JINHAIXINGSHENG SILICON CARBIDE CO., LTD. PRC SHIZUISHAN CITY, NINGXIA
1474 Ningxia Langsheng Precision Manufacturing Technology Co., Ltd. PRC WUZHONG
1475 Ningxia QYJ Trading Co., Ltd. PRC YINCHUAN, NINGXIA
1476 Nippon Kornmeyer Carbon Group GmbH D WINDHAGEN
1477 NITREX METAL INC. CDN MONTREAL, QC
1478 Nizi International S.A. L CAPELLEN
1479 Nizi International S.A. L CAPELLEN
1480 NKMZ Central Europe s.r.o. CZ PRAGUE
1481 NKMZ International Projects Ltd GB LONDON
1482 NKMZ PJSC Novokramatorsky mashinostroitelny zavod UA KRAMATORSK
1483 NKMZ Poland Sp. z o.o PL WARSZAWA
1484 NMDC Limited IND HYDERABAD
1485 noax Technologies AG D EBERSBERG
1486 nokra Optische Prüftechnik und Automation GmbH D BAESWEILER
1487 Nonferrous Metal Castings Co., Ltd of Shandong University PRC JINAN
1488 Norican Group ApS DK TAASTRUP
1489 Norican Group ApS DK TAASTRUP
1490 Noritake Co., Ltd. J NAGOYA, AICHI-PREF.
1491 Noritake Co., Ltd. J NAGOYA, AICHI-PREF.
1492 Norsk Hydro ASA N OSLO
1493 NovaCast Systems AB S RONNEBY
1494 Novelis PAE S.A.S. F VOREPPE
1495 NOXMAT GmbH D OEDERAN
1496 NPP Group, Ltd. RUS CHELYABINSK
1497 NRU GmbH D NEUKIRCHEN
1498 NSD Corporation J NAGOYA
1499 Nuhydro Automation Products (Partnership) IND NOIDA
1500 Nuova Carpenteria Odolese SRL I MILANO
1501 Nuova Cives srl I VIDRACCO (TO)
1502 Nuova Framar Srl. I SAN GIOVANNI POLAVENO (BS)
1503 Nutec Bickley S.A de C.V MEX SANTA CATARINA, NL
1504 O.M.A.R. Srl I SPRESIANO (TV)
1505 O.M.C. Srl I CASTO (BS)
1506 O.M.LER 2000 SRL I BANDITO – BRA (CN)
1507 O.M.LER SRL I BANDITO – BRA (CN)
1508 O-STAR GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL Co., Ltd ROK BUCHEON-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
1509 OASIQ BVBA B MALLE
1510 OBLF Gesellschaft für Elektronik & Feinwerktechnik mbH D WITTEN
1511 Ocmer Company Srl I NERVIANO (MI)
1512 Odlewnia SILUM Sp. z o.o. PL CZARNOZYLY
1513 Öntõgépszerviz KFT H BUDAPEST
1514 Oesterle GmbH D RÖTHENBACH
1515 Österreichisches Giesserei-Institut A LEOBEN
1516 Ofama Sp.z.o.o PL OPOLE
1517 Officine Meccaniche Belloi & Romagnoli S.r.l. I MODENA (MO)
1518 Officine Meccaniche San Giorgio S.p.A. I VILLA CORTESE
1519 OHSUNG-TECH Co. ROK SIHEUNG-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
1520 OKAY FERN PRECISION CASTINGS PVT. LTD. IND SINNAR, NASHIK
1521 Okazaki Hüttenes-Albertus Chemicals Co., Ltd. J OSAKA
1522 OM SIDERURGICA SRL Engineering & Construction I SPRESIANO (TV)
1523 Omega Sinto Foundry Machinery Ltd. GB PETERBOROUGH
1524 OMS PRESSE S.R.L. I LOGRATO (BS)
1525 Ondarlan SL E RENTERÍA (GIPUZKOA)
1526 ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH D LINDLAR
1527 opti-color Mess- und Regelanlagen GmbH D BAD SALZDETFURTH
1528 Optris GmbH D BERLIN
1529 ORIENT CARBON INDUSTRY CO., LTD PRC HENGSHUI
1530 Orind Special Refractories (P) Ltd. IND MUMBAI
1531 Oritech Solutions IND SANAND, DIST. AHMEDABAD
1532 Orpel Spoldzielnia Uslug Techniczno-Handlowych I Wdrozen PL LODZ
1533 Ortmann Druckgießtechnik GmbH D NEUSS
1534 Osaka Tel Bant ( Osaka Wire Belt ) San. tic. Ltd. Sti TR ISTANBUL
1535 Osborn GmbH Roller Technologies D BURGWALD
1536 Oschatz Energy and Environment GmbH D ESSEN
1537 Oskar Frech GmbH + Co. KG D SCHORNDORF-WEILER
1538 Oskar Frech GmbH + Co. KG D SCHORNDORF-WEILER
1539 Ota Chuzosho, Co. Ltd. J HIROSHIMA
1540 OTTO JUNKER GmbH D SIMMERATH
1541 Otto Suhner GmbH D BAD SÄCKINGEN
1542 Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg, IFQ, Lehrstuhl Ur- und Umformtechnik D MAGDEBURG
1543 Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Institut für Strömungstechnik und Thermodynamik D MAGDEBURG
1544 Outotec (Finland) Oy FIN ESPOO
1545 OWI Oel-Waerme-Institut GmbH An-Institut der RWTH Aachen D HERZOGENRATH
1546 P.S. Foundrytech GmbH D BOCHUM
1547 PA-HA-GE Feuerfeste Erzeugnisse GmbH & Co. KG D VIERSEN
1548 PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMTED IND BENGALURU
1549 PADELTTHERM GmbH D MARKRANSTÄDT
1550 Pahnke GmbH D METZINGEN
1551 Pan Xuguang GmbH D TÜBINGEN
1552 Pangborn USA FAIRBURN, GA
1553 Pannier Corporation USA PITTSBURGH, PA
1554 PantaTec GmbH Fast Metal Cleaning System D BAD OEYNHAUSEN
1555 Paul Druseidt Elektrotechnische Spezialfabrik GmbH & Co. KG D REMSCHEID
1556 Paul Wurth S.A. L LUXEMBURG
1557 PBS Velka Bites, a.s. CZ VELKÁ BÍTES
1558 PCO Żarów Sp. z o.o. PL ZARÓW
1559 PEEKAY STEEL CASTINGS PVT. LTD IND CALICUT, KERALA
1560 PELFA GROUP S.R.L. a socio unico I BUJA (UD)
1561 Penglai Jinchuang Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC PENGLAI, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1562 PENNEKAMP MIDDLE EAST LLC UAE DUBAI
1563 PERT SRL I TAVAGNACCO (UD)
1564 Petrofer Chemie GmbH + Co. KG D HILDESHEIM
1565 Petrozavodskmash Foundry Ltd. RUS PETROZAVODSK, REPUBLIC OF KARELIA
1566 Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH D ASSLAR
1567 PGO SA PL KATOWICE
1568 phoenix GmbH & Co. KG D MÜNCHEN
1569 PHOENIX SERVICES FRANCE AC CORP LLC F HENIN-BEAUMONT CEDEX
1570 PhoenixTM GmbH D BAD OEYNHAUSEN
1571 Pieper GmbH D SCHWERTE
1572 Pillar Induction USA BROOKFIELD, WI
1573 PINAR DÖKÜM San Tic. A.Ş. TR PINARBAŞI – İZMIR
1574 Pingdingshan Baocheng Carbon Co., Ltd. PRC PINGDINGSHAN CITY, HENAN
1575 Pingdingshan XRD Graphite Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC BAOFENG, HENAN PROVINCE
1576 Pintsch Bubenzer GmbH D KIRCHEN-WEHBACH
1577 Pioneer Cranes & Elevators (P) Ltd. IND LUDHIANA
1578 PIQ2 srl I BRESCIA
1579 Piromet Pirometalurij Malzeme Refrakter Makina San. ve Tic A.S. TR KOCAELI
1580 Pistol GmbH D ZWENKAU
1581 PJSC Electromekhanika RUS RZHEV
1582 PJSC “Energomashspetsstal” UA KRAMATORSK, DONETSK REGION
1583 Plansee SE A REUTTE
1584 PLASMA INDUCTION (Partnership) IND KALOL
1585 Plasmamash LLC IL ZUR HADASSA
1586 Plomp Mineral Services BV NL SLEEUWIJK
1587 PNR Italia S.r.l. I VOGHERA (PV)
1588 Polish Foundrymen’s Association PL KRAKÓW
1589 Polyrix Inc. CDN SAINT-AUGUSTIN-DE-DESMAURES, QC
1590 Polytec GmbH D WALDBRONN
1591 Pomac Automation B.V. NL TOLBERT
1592 Pometon S.p.A. I MARTELLAGO (VE)
1593 Pooja Casting Private Limited IND PUNE, MAHARASHTRA
1594 Porzellanfabrik Hermsdorf GmbH D HERMSDORF
1595 pour-tech AB S SÄVEDALEN
1596 PP PUBLICO Publications / WTT Expo Harald Krüssmann D ESSEN
1597 PP Rolling Mills Mfg. Co. Pvt. Ltd. IND FARIDABAD
1598 Prec-Odlew Sp. z o.o. PL SKAWINA
1599 Precicraft Components India Pvt. Ltd. IND COIMBATORE
1600 Precimeter GmbH D WIEHL
1601 Prefabbricazione Refrattari Srl I CURA CARPIGNANO(PV)
1602 Primafond S.r.l. I THIENE (VI)
1603 Primetals Technologies Limited GB LONDON
1604 Primetals Technologies Limited GB LONDON
1605 Primetals Technologies Limited GB LONDON
1606 PRISMA Impianti S.p.A. I BASALUZZO
1607 Procermo Feuerfeste Produkte GmbH D CASTROP-RAUXEL
1608 PRODUCTION AIDS & CONSULTANTS PVT LTD IND FARIBAD
1609 Progelta S.r.l. I RUBANO (PD)
1610 Project Engineering GmbH D NUSSLOCH
1611 promeos GmbH D NÜRNBERG
1612 PROMET GROUP a.s. CZ OSTRAVA
1613 Prometal S.r.l. I MILANO
1614 Proservice S.r.l. I BORGORICCO (PD)
1615 Prosimet S.p.a. I FILAGO
1616 Protec Fond S.r.l. I OSSONA (MI)
1617 Proton Products Europe N.V. B MERCHTEM
1618 Provitec GmbH D NEUENSTADT
1619 Prumyslova keramika, spol. s r.o. CZ RAJEC-JESTREBI
1620 PSI Metals GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1621 PSTEK Co., Ltd. ROK GUNPO-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
1622 PT SteelMet S.A. CH LUGANO
1623 Pultrusion Technique Inc. CDN SAINT-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, QC
1624 Purmetall GmbH & Co. KG Refractories, Ladle Well Fillers and Synthetic Slags D OBERHAUSEN
1625 Push Linko Technology Co., Ltd. PRC YIBIN, SICHUAN
1626 Puyang Refractories Group Co., Ltd. PRC PUYANG, HENAN
1627 PVA Industrial Vacuum Systems GmbH D WETTENBERG
1628 Pyrotek Inc. USA SPOKANE, WA
1629 Pyrotek Inc. USA SPOKANE, WA
1630 Qdesign Srl a Socio Unico I VICOPISANO
1631 QINGDAO ANTAI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD PRC QINGDAO
1632 Qingdao Banghe Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1633 Qingdao Braide Graphite Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO
1634 Qingdao Central Metal Technology Co. Ltd PRC QINGDAO
1635 Qingdao Dralon Refractory Materials Co., Ltd PRC JIAOZHOU, QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1636 Qingdao GBS Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1637 QINGDAO HEATECH INSULATION MATERIALS CO., LTD PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1638 QINGDAO HENGLIN GROUP CO., LTD. PRC QINGDAO
1639 Qingdao Hexin Machinery Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1640 Qingdao Hi-Duratight Co.,Ltd PRC QINGDAO
1641 QINGDAO HUANA MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC QINGDAO
1642 Qingdao Jujin Precision Casting Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1643 QINGDAO KEVA METALWORK CO., LTD. PRC QINGDAO
1644 Qingdao Laurent New Materials Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO
1645 Qingdao Libo Auto Parts Precision Casting Co. Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1646 Qingdao Lolin Mech. Inc. PRC QINGDAO
1647 Qingdao Madison Industrial Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1648 Qingdao Meizhen Graphite Co, Ltd PRC PINGDU, QINGDAO
1649 Qingdao NPA Industry Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1650 QINGDAO SHENGMEI MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC QINGDAO
1651 QINGDAO SOLIDTECH I/E CO., LTD PRC QINGDAO
1652 Qingdao Tennry Carbon Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO
1653 QINGDAO TERAN MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC LAIXI CITY, QINGDAO
1654 Qingdao Wangshengyuan Metal Technology Co., Ltd. PRC JIAOZHOU, QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1655 Qingdao Xinghe Graphite Co., Ltd PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1656 Qingdao Yelong International Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1657 Qingdao Yuxing Graphite Product Co. Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1658 QINGHAI HENGTAI ALLOY MATERIALS CO., LTD PRC QINGHAI
1659 Qingte Group Co., Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1660 Qinhuangdao Fuge Science & Technology Co., Ltd. PRC QINHUANGDAO, HEIBEI PROVINCE
1661 QinHuangdao Hong Tong Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC QINHUANGDAO, HEBEI
1662 Qinhuangdao Lian an Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd PRC QINHUANGDAO
1663 Qinhuangdao North Metal Hose Co., Ltd. PRC QINGHUANGDAO CITY, HEBEI
1664 Qinhuangdao Xinqi Precision Casting Co., Ltd. PRC QINHUANGDAO, HEBEI
1665 QSIL GmbH Quarzschmelze Ilmenau D LANGEWIESEN
1666 Qsky Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC CHENGDU, SICHUAN
1667 QSQ Inhaber: Christof Brockers D ERKELENZ
1668 Quaker Houghton BV NL UITHOORN
1669 Quantolux GmbH D KLEVE
1670 Quartz Business Media Ltd. GB REDHILL, SURREY
1671 Quarzwerke GmbH D FRECHEN
1672 QuinLogic GmbH D AACHEN
1673 Quzhou Oriental Special Steel Co., Ltd PRC QUZHOU
1674 R.B. Agarwalla & Co. IND KOLKATA
1675 R.B. AUTOMAZIONE SRL I GENOVA
1676 R.M.G. Raffineria Metalli Guizzi S.p.A. I VILLA CARCINA FRAZ. COGOZZO (BS)
1677 R. Scheuchl GmbH D ORTENBURG
1678 R.T.I. Mühendislik Insaat Tesisat Gida San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR DENIZLI
1679 R+W Antriebselemente GmbH D KLINGENBERG / MAIN
1680 RAD-CON Inc. USA LAKEWOOD, OH
1681 RAFFMETAL SPA I CASTO (BS)
1682 RAGHAV PRODUCTIVITY ENHANCERS LIMITED IND JAIPUR
1683 RAJ CERAMICS PROP. RAJ REFRACTORIES PRIVATE LIMITED IND RANCHI
1684 RAMON Science & Technology Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGSHA, HUNAN
1685 RAMPF Tooling Solutions GmbH & Co. KG D GRAFENBERG
1686 Rana Udyog Pvt Ltd (Gayson & Co Pvt Ltd) IND KOLKATA
1687 RASHTRIYA ISPAT NIGAM LIMITED IND VISAKHAPATNAM
1688 RATH Aktiengesellschaft A WIEN
1689 Rauch Furnace Technology GmbH A GMUNDEN
1690 Rauschert Portuguesa S.A. P SAO DOMINGOS DE RANA
1691 Rautomead Limited GB DUNDEE, SCOTLAND
1692 RD Technologies SAS F VEYNES
1693 Realistic, a.s. CZ KARLOVY VARY
1694 REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH D RATINGEN
1695 RECYRON Engineering & Consulting e.U. A LEOBEN
1696 Redex S.A. F FERRIÈRES
1697 REFCOAT CHEMICALS PVT. LTD. IND BANGALORE
1698 Refractories Window PRC TANGSHAN
1699 Refrasil s.r.o. CZ TRINEC
1700 Refrata Refratários Ltda BR IPEÚNA – SP
1701 Refratechnik Steel GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1702 Regloplas AG CH ST. GALLEN
1703 Reichmann & Sohn GmbH D WEISSENHORN
1704 Reinguss s.r.o. SK KOSICE
1705 Reinhardt GmbH D VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
1706 Reißaus & Baumberg Maschinenbau GmbH D PEGAU
1707 Relbo S.r.l. I REZZATO (BS)
1708 Reliable Refractories Pvt. Ltd. IND BHILWARA
1709 REMET UK Limited GB ROCHESTER, KENT
1710 Remix S.A. PL SWIEBODZIN
1711 RENK Aktiengesellschaft D AUGSBURG
1712 Research & Production Corporation Trubostal, Ltd. UA NIKOPOL
1713 Rex Heat Treat Corporation USA LANSDALE, PA
1714 RGU Expert GmbH D WÜRZBURG
1715 RGU GmbH D DORTMUND
1716 RHC Deutschland GmbH D SENDEN
1717 RHI Magnesita GmbH A WIEN
1718 Rhodius Schleifwerkzeuge GmbH & Co. KG D BURGBROHL
1719 Richard Anton KG D GRÄFELFING
1720 Rio Tinto Iron & Titanium GmbH D ESCHBORN
1721 RIX Europe GmbH D STUTTGART
1722 RIZHAO HENGQIAO CARBON CO.,LTD PRC RIZHAO, SHANDONG
1723 RKL Slevarna, s.r.o. CZ DOLNI BENESOV
1724 RKL Slevarna, s.r.o. CZ DOLNI BENESOV
1725 Robamat Automatisierungstechnik GmbH A GMUNDEN
1726 Robert Hofmann GmbH D LICHTENFELS
1727 Robert Röntgen GmbH & Co. KG D REMSCHEID
1728 Rocklinizer Vertretung Deutschland / Europa Hans-Georg Feldhaus D MARIENFELD
1729 Rösler Oberflächentechnik GmbH D UNTERMERZBACH
1730 Rolf Lenk Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbH D AHRENSBURG
1731 Rols Tech Ltd. PRC BEIJING
1732 ROMANI SRL I SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
1733 ROMONTA Bergwerks Holding AG D AMSDORF – SEEGEBIET MANSFELDER LAND
1734 Ronmas BV NL VENLO
1735 Rossi GmbH D DREIEICH
1736 Rossi S.p.A. I MODENA (MO)
1737 Rossil Industry Ltda BR JOINVILLE, SANTA CATARINA
1738 Rot-Berg S.r.l. I CASTEL ROZZONE (BG)
1739 ROTOTECH MAKINA SAN. VE DIS TIC.LTD.STI. TR ISTANBUL
1740 RTC TEC Baglanti Elemanlari Medikal Makine Metal Plastic ve Insaat San ve Tic A.S. TR AYDINLI/TUZLA/ISTANBUL
1741 RUBY MICA COMPANY LIMITED IND GIRIDIH, JHARKHAND
1742 Rudolf Uhlen GmbH D HAAN
1743 Rübig GmbH & Co. KG A WELS
1744 Ruf Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG. D ZAISERTSHOFEN
1745 Ruian Jianxin Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC RUIAN, ZHEJIANG
1746 Rump Strahlanlagen GmbH & Co. KG D SALZKOTTEN
1747 Runkel GmbH & Co. KG D WUPPERTAL
1748 RUSS-Elektroofen Prod. GmbH & Co. KG D HEMER
1749 RUSSELL DUCTILE CASTINGS LTD GB SCUNTHORPE
1750 Russian Association of Foundrymen RUS MOSKAU
1751 Russula S.A.U E LA CORUNA
1752 RWP Gesellschaft beratender Ingenieure für Berechnung und rechnergestützte Simulation D ROETGEN
1753 RWTH Aachen Giesserei-Institut D AACHEN
1754 RWTH Aachen Institut für Industrieofenbau und Wärmetechnik D AACHEN
1755 S.E.A. Società Elettromeccanica Arzignanese S.p.A I TEZZE DI ARZIGNANO (VI)
1756 S+P Samson GmbH D KISSING
1757 SAB Sondermaschinen- und Anlagen-Bau GmbH A DEUTSCHLANDSBERG
1758 SABE FORNI srl I CORDIGNANO
1759 SAET S.p.A. I LEINI (TO)
1760 Safak Döküm Makina Parça San. Tic. A. S. TR ÇIGLI / IZMIR
1761 Saint-Gobain IndustrieKeramik Rödental GmbH D RÖDENTAL
1762 SAIT Abrasivi S.p.A. I COLLEGNO
1763 Sajjan Precision Castings (Partnership) IND LUDHIANA, PUNJAB
1764 SALICO E LAS ROZAS
1765 SALUS d.o.o. SLO MEZICA
1766 SAM RI CO., LTD ROK GIMPO-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
1767 SAMA SRL I MONTICHIARI
1768 Samuel Nelson Technology CDN STONEY CREEK, ON
1769 SANGRAF International (Pty) Ltd ZA MEYERTON
1770 Sanxiang Advanced Materials Co., Ltd. PRC NINGDE
1771 Sanxin Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGZHOU JIANGSU
1772 Sapotech Oy FIN OULU
1773 SAPP S.p.A. I ROVATO (BS)
1774 Sarclad Ltd. GB ROTHERHAM
1775 SARGI SA F ROMAINVILLE
1776 Sarralle S.L. E AZPEITIA
1777 SAT Industrial Heating Equipment SAS F MERY
1778 Satef Hüttenes-Albertus S.p.A. I VICENZA
1779 Sati Group S.p.A. I CASTEL MAGGIORE (BO)
1780 Sato Chuko Co., Ltd. J URYU-GUN, HOKKAIDO
1781 Saudi Industrial Steel Casting LLC KSA RIYADH
1782 Saveway GmbH & Co. KG D ILMENAU
1783 Saveway Isolierstoffe GmbH D GERABERG
1784 SBV Stahltechnik GmbH D OEDHEIM
1785 SCHADE Lagertechnik GmbH D GELSENKIRCHEN
1786 SCHÄFER Metallurgie GmbH D HENNEF / SIEG
1787 Scheuch GmbH A AUROLZMÜNSTER
1788 Scheuerle Fahrzeugfabrik GmbH D PFEDELBACH
1789 Schimpf GmbH Antriebs- & Regeltechnik D WALDENBUCH
1790 Schlager Industrieofenbau GmbH D HAGEN
1791 Schmelzmetall Deutschland GmbH D STEINFELD-HAUSEN
1792 Schmidt + Clemens GmbH + Co. KG D LINDLAR
1793 Schneider Electric Systems Germany GmbH D LIMBURG / LAHN
1794 Schubert & Salzer Control Systems GmbH D INGOLSTADT
1795 Schunk Carbon Technology D HEUCHELHEIM
1796 schwartz GmbH D SIMMERATH
1797 SCM Zanussi S.r.l. I CORDENONS (PN)
1798 Scottish Chemical Industries IND MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA
1799 SCOVAL F TAVERS
1800 sd software GmbH D SCHLOSS HOLTE-STUKENBROCK
1801 SECO/WARWICK S.A. PL SWIEBODZIN
1802 SECOPTA analytics GmbH D TELTOW
1803 SEEIF Ceramic, a.s. CZ RAJEC-JESTREBI
1804 Selas Heat Technology Company LLC USA STREETSBORO, OH
1805 SELEE Corporation USA HENDERSONVILLE, NC
1806 SELWERK S.R.L. RO ODORHEIU SECUIESC
1807 SENKAYA STEEL FOUNDRY Industry & Trade Co. Ltd. Şenkaya Çelik Döküm San TR IZMIR
1808 SENSOR CONTROL GmbH D NEUWIED
1809 Senter Enterprise Co., Ltd. RC KAOHSIUNG CITY
1810 Service Metal Company S.r.l. I MAZZANO (BS)
1811 Servizi Lame di A. Marchesini I VALSAMOGGIA LOC. CRESPELLANO (BO)
1812 Seven Refractories d.o.o. SLO DIVACA
1813 SEW-EURODRIVE GmbH & Co. KG D BRUCHSAL
1814 SF Precision Products GmbH D HAMBURG
1815 SFTec Oy FIN OULU
1816 SGL CARBON GmbH D MEITINGEN
1817 SHAN DONG JIN PU ADVANCED MATERIAL LTD. PRC ZIBO
1818 SHANDONG BASAN GRAPHITE NEW MATERIAL PLANT CO., LTD. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1819 Shandong Chencan Machinery Incorporated Company PRC DEZHOU, SHANDONG
1820 Shandong CQ New Materials Inc PRC QUFU
1821 Shandong Guiyuan Advanced Ceramics Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1822 SHANDONG HAINUO MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC DEZHOU, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1823 Shandong Hwapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC YANTAI
1824 Shandong Jingyanggang Metal Equipment Co., Ltd. PRC LIAOCHENG, SHANDONG
1825 Shandong Kaitai Group Co., Ltd. PRC BINZHOU, SHANDONG PROV.
1826 Shandong Minye Refractory Fibre Co.,Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1827 Shandong Rongtai Induction Technology Co., Ltd. PRC WEIFANG CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1828 SHANDONG SENYU HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC XINTAI CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1829 Shandong Sound Metals and Machinery Inc. PRC QINGDAO
1830 SHANDONG XINYA EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING CO., LTD PRC LIANGCHENG, SHANDONG
1831 Shandong YILI Power Technology Co., Ltd PRC WEIFANG CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
1832 Shandong Yuantong Machinery Stock Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1833 SHANDONG ZHENGTAE REFRACTORIES CO., LTD PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
1834 Shanghai Advanced Metallurgical Technology Corporation SAMT PRC SHANGHAI
1835 Shanghai ASD Robot Co., Ltd PRC SHANGHAI
1836 Shanghai ASD Robot Co., Ltd – Visitor Lounge PRC SHANGHAI
1837 Shanghai Carbon Material International Trade Co., Ltd PRC SHANGHAI
1838 Shanghai Gehang Vacuum Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1839 Shanghai HA International Trading Co., Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1840 Shanghai Hongzhi Metal Products Co., Ltd PRC SHANGHAI
1841 Shanghai Jingxiang Industrial Co., Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1842 SHANGHAI QINGHUI MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC SHANGHAI
1843 Shanghai Xinyan Industrial Equipment Co. Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1844 Shanghai Yibai Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1845 Shanghai Yuai Metallurgical Materials Co., Ltd. PRC SHANGHAI
1846 Shantou ESG Bearing Manufacture Co.Ltd. PRC SHANTOU
1847 Shantou Huaxing Metallurgical Equipment Co., Ltd. PRC SHANTOU, GUANGDONG
1848 SHANXI ASSOCIATED INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI
1849 Shanxi Dedao Science and Technology Co., Ltd. PRC TAIYUAN
1850 SHANXI DISIMAN SPECIAL METAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI
1851 Shanxi Eastern Industries And Trading Co., Ltd. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI PROVINCE
1852 Shanxi Guanli Flange Co., Ltd. PRC XINZHOU
1853 SHANXI HELIOS CASTING AND FORGING INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD PRC TAIYUAN CITY, SHANXI PROVINCE
1854 Shanxi Huaxiang JDH Precision Machinery CO.,LTD PRC LINFEN
1855 Shanxi JDH Huaxiang Machinery Co., Ltd PRC LINFEN CITY
1856 Shanxi Lingshi Heng Tai Rong He Metal Die Casting Co., Ltd. PRC JINZHONG
1857 Shanxi Qinghui Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. PRC JINCHENG CITY
1858 Shanxi Sanlian Shunchi Auto Parts Co., Ltd PRC HEJIN
1859 SHANXI SIPURUI MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD PRC JINZHONG, SHANXI
1860 Shanxi Trisage New Energy Co., Ltd PRC JINZHONG
1861 SHANXI XIMU DONGHAI ADVANCED CARBON CO., LTD. PRC JIEXIU
1862 Shanxi xinhuida trading Co., Ltd PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI
1863 SHANXI YANGQUAN HUALING REFRACTORY CO., LTD. PRC YANGQUAN, SHANXI
1864 SHANXI YUHAI HYDRAULIC MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD. PRC JINZHONG
1865 Shanxi Yuxin Casting & Forging Co., Ltd. PRC DINGXIANG COUNTY, SHANXI
1866 Shaoxing Huaxia Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC SHAOXING, ZHEJIANG
1867 Shapeline A/B S LINKÖPING
1868 Sheffield Hi-Tech Refractories Germany GmbH D EMMERICH AM RHEIN
1869 SHENYANG HENGTAIXINYUAN CASTING REFRACTORIES CO., LTD PRC SHENYANG CITY, LIAONING PROVINCE
1870 Shenyang Jinbei Imp/Exp Co., Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1871 Shenyang Metaltech Co. Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1872 Shenyang Minmetal Imp.& Exp.Co.Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1873 Shenyang NewDensen Casting and Forging Co, Ltd PRC SHENYANG
1874 Shenyang North True Vacuum Technology Co., LTD PRC SHENYANG, LIAONING
1875 Shenyang Yate Industrial Machinery Making Equipment Co., Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1876 Shenyang Yuanlong Industry Co., Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
1877 SHENZHEN CHINA DRAGON LIMITED PRC SHENZHEN
1878 Shenzhen J & X Co., Ltd. PRC SHENZHEN
1879 Shenzhen Meilu Precision Moulding Products Co., Ltd PRC SHENZHEN
1880 ShenZhen Silver Basis Diecasting Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SHENZHEN
1881 Shenzhen Wing Kam Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC SHENZHEN
1882 SHIJIAZHUANG BEIKEDERUI METALLURGICAL MATERIALS CO., LTD PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
1883 SHIJIAZHUANG BOOU METALPRODUCTS CO., LTD PRC SHIJIAZHUANG CITY, HEIBEI PROVINCE
1884 Shijiazhuang Jinjieber Imp & Exp Co. Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
1885 Shijiazhuang Retool Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG, HEBEI
1886 Shijiazhuang Shenghua Group Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG
1887 Shijiazhuang Xiping Trade Co., Ltd PRC SHIJIAZHUANG CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
1888 SHILPAN STEELCAST PVT. LTD IND RAJKOT, GUJARAT
1889 Shimamura Industry Co. Ltd. J CHIBA
1890 Shinto Italia SpA I MISANO DI GERA D’ADDA
1891 Shiono Foundry Co., Ltd. J KYOTO PREFECTURE
1892 Shirota Chuko Co., Ltd. J KUWANA, MIE
1893 Shiyan Dongmei Investment Casting Co Ltd PRC SHIYAN
1894 SHIZUISHAN KAISHENG CARBON CO., LTD PRC SHIZUISHAN, NINGXIA
1895 SHOTBLAST TECHNOLOGY LTD GB WEST MIDLANDS
1896 SHOWA DENKO CARBON Germany GmbH D MEITINGEN
1897 SHREE JAGANNATH IRON FOUNDRY PVT. LTD. IND KOLKATA
1898 SIB S.r.l. I PIANEZZA (TO)
1899 SIC Marking GmbH D REMSCHEID
1900 Sichuan Guanghan Shida Carbon Co.,Ltd PRC CHENGDU
1901 Sichuan Unification Electric Technology Co., Ltd PRC NEIJIANG CITY, SICHUAN PROVINCE
1902 Sichuan Y&J Industries Co., Ltd. PRC CHENGDU
1903 SICK Vertriebs-GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1904 Sider Sistem Srl I PIOMBINO (LI)
1905 Sider Technology SRL I MAGENTA (MI)
1906 SIDERCOAT SARL L ROMBACH
1907 Sideridraulic System S.p.A. I CELLATICA (BS)
1908 Sidertrading S.P.A. I CASTELCOVATI (BS)
1909 Siemens AG Building Technologies D RASTATT
1910 Siempelkamp Giesserei GmbH D KREFELD
1911 Sigma Electric Manufacturing Corporation Pvt Ltd IND PUNE
1912 SIIF SAS F CAUDAN
1913 SIJ D.D. Slovenian Steel Group SLO LJUBLJANA
1914 Sika Deutschland GmbH D BAD URACH
1915 SIKORA AG D BREMEN
1916 SILCA Service- & Vertriebsgesellschaft für Dämmstoffe mbH D METTMANN
1917 Silcarb Recrystallized Pvt. Ltd. IND BANGALORE, KARNATAKA
1918 Silicon RAS BV NL WATERINGEN
1919 SIM S.R.L. I CUGGIONO (MI)
1920 Simpson Technologies (Deutschland) GmbH D EUSKIRCHEN
1921 Sinex Industrie SAS F LA COURONNE
1922 Sino Erli Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd PRC DALIAN
1923 SINOSTEEL EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING CO., LTD. (SINOSTEEL MECC) PRC BEIJING
1924 Sinosteel Luoyang Institute of Refractories Research Co., Ltd. PRC LUOYANG, HENAN
1925 Sinoteng Silica Materials Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd. PRC XINYI, JIANGSU
1926 SinterCast AB S KATRINEHOLM
1927 SINTOKOGIO, LTD. J NAGOYA
1928 SIR S.p.A. I MODENA
1929 SISTEM TEKNIK INDUSTRIAL FURNACES LTD STI TR KOCAELI
1930 SISTEM TEKNIK SANAYI FIRINLARI A.S. TR KOCAELI
1931 Slévárna Kurim, a.s. CZ KURIM
1932 Slévárny Trinec, a. s. CZ TRINEC
1933 SLINGOFER SRL I PISOGNE (BS)
1934 SLM Solutions Group AG D LÜBECK
1935 SLOVENSKE MAGNEZITOVE ZAVODY AKCIOVA SPOLOCNOST SK JELSAVA
1936 Smetal Group Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
1937 SMS Concast AG CH ZÜRICH
1938 SMS digital GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1939 SMS digital GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1940 SMS Elotherm GmbH D REMSCHEID
1941 SMS group GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1942 SMS group GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
1943 SMS Mevac GmbH D ESSEN
1944 SNAM ALLOYS PVT. LTD. IND PONDICHERRY
1945 Söhner Kunststofftechnik GmbH D SCHWAIGERN
1946 Sogemi Engineering S.r.l. I MILANO (MI)
1947 Sojitz JECT Corporation J TOKYO
1948 Solaronics SA F ARMENTIÈRES
1949 SOLO Swiss S.A. CH PORRENTRUY
1950 Soni Rollers Private Limited IND KOLKATA
1951 SORPA DIS TICARET A.S. TR SISLI, ISTANBUL
1952 SOUDOBEAM SA B SPRIMONT
1953 Spajic d.o.o. XS NEGOTIN
1954 Spaleck Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG D BOCHOLT
1955 Sparkonix (India) Pvt. Ltd. IND PUNE
1956 Specialist Induction Refractories Ltd. GB WEDNESBURY, WEST MIDLANDS
1957 Spectro Analytical Instruments GmbH D KLEVE
1958 Speform Metall-Chemie GmbH D DORSTEN
1959 SPESIMA GmbH BG SOFIA
1960 Spicer Gelenkwellenbau GmbH D ESSEN
1961 SPIE Industrie & Tertiaire F METZ CEDEX 3
1962 Spiroflex d.o.o. HR RUSCICA
1963 Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH D HAMBURG
1964 SQ Deutschland GmbH D KASSEL
1965 SR Instruments Oy FIN OULU
1966 SR-Scholz Rohstoffe GmbH & Co. KG D DUISBURG
1967 Srinathji Ispat Limited IND GHAZIABAD
1968 SRS Amsterdam BV NL AMSTERDAM
1969 Stäubli Tec-Systems GmbH Connectors D BAYREUTH
1970 STANCHEM sp. z o.o. Przedsiebiorstwo Chemiczne PL NIEMCE
1971 Stanelco RF Technologies Ltd GB SOUTHAMPTON
1972 Stange Elektronik GmbH D GUMMERSBACH
1973 Stargroup Research & Integration Co., Ltd. PRC BEIJING
1974 Staring Maskinfabrik A/S DK BRONDERSLEV
1975 Steefo Engineering Corporation Suresh Agrawal IND AHMEDABAD
1976 Steel Authority of India Ltd. IND NEW DELHI
1977 Steel Shot Works LLC UA KIEV
1978 Steel Trading Hub Ltd GB LONDON
1979 STEIN INJECTION TECHNOLOGY GmbH D GEVELSBERG
1980 Stem d.o.o. SLO NOVA GORICA
1981 Sterr & Eder Industrieservice GmbH D LANDSHUT
1982 STEULER-KCH GmbH Refractory Linings D SIERSHAHN
1983 Stoker Concast Pvt. Ltd. IND FARIDABAD, HARYANA
1984 Stone & Robert Maschinenteile GmbH D HERZOGENRATH
1985 STOTEK A/S DK VOJENS
1986 Straaltechniek International N.V. B AARTSELAAR
1987 StrikoWestofen GmbH D GUMMERSBACH
1988 Sümer Celik Döküm San. Tic. A.S. TR IZMIR
1989 Sulmaq Industrial e Comercial S.A. BR GUAPORÉ – RS
1990 SUMMITTEK Co., Ltd. PRC XI’AN
1991 Sund Birsta AB S SUNDSVALL
1992 SUNGRAF CARBONS & GRAPHITE, Co. Ltd. PRC QINGDAO, SHANDONG
1993 SUNRITE METAL CO., LTD RC TAIPEI CITY
1994 Suntech Refractories and Minerals (Qingdao) Co. Ltd. PRC QINGDAO
1995 SUPERBAND (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL LIMITED HK HONGKONG
1996 Superior Graphite Europe Ltd. S SUNDSVALL
1997 Surface Combustion Inc. USA MAUMEE, OH
1998 Suyash Solutions Pvt. Ltd. IND PUNE, MAHARASHTRA
1999 Suzhou Hawk Foundry Equipment Co., Ltd. PRC SUZHOU, JIANGSU
2000 Suzhou Honen New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SUZHOU
2001 Suzhou Mingzhi Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SUZHOU, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2002 Suzhou Torin Machinery Casting Co., Ltd. PRC CHANGSHU
2003 Suzhou Xingye Materials Technology Co., Ltd. PRC SUZHOU, JIANGSU
2004 SVAZ SLÉVÁREN CESKÉ REPUBLIKY CZ BRNO
2005 SW QINGDAO MACHINERY CO., LTD. PRC QINGDAO
2006 Swastik Furnaces Pvt Ltd IND THANE (W)
2007 Synchro ERP Ltd. GB LONDON
2008 SYSTEC Vacuum Systems GmbH & Co. KG D KARLSTADT
2009 Systems Spray-Cooled USA SMYRNA, TN
2010 Systherms GmbH Thermische Systeme und Service D WALDBÜTTELBRUNN
2011 Szegedmet KFT H SZEGED
2012 T-SOK Company Ltd. RC NEW TAIPEI CITY
2013 TAICANG SMITH RICHARDSON PRECISION MANUFACTURING CO., LTD. PRC TAICANG CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2014 Taier Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. PRC MA’ANSHAN CITY, ANHUI PROVINCE
2015 Taiyo Machinery Co., Ltd. J OSAKA
2016 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI PROVINCE
2017 Taiyuan Hengshan Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI
2018 Taizhou Kangqian Mechanical Manufacture Co., Ltd. PRC TAIZHOU, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2019 TAIZHOU YONGYU INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. PRC YUHUAN, ZHEJIANG
2020 Takaoka Seisakusho Co., Ltd. J TAKAOKA, TOYAMA
2021 Tallinna Elektrotehnika Tehas ESTEL AS EW TALLINN
2022 Tallman Technologies Inc. CDN BURLINGTON, ON
2023 TALUM d.d. SLO KIDRICEVO
2024 Tamboli Castings Ltd. IND BHAVNAGAR
2025 Tamini Trasformatori S.r.l. I LEGNANO (MI)
2026 Tangshan Alfiso Refractory Fiber Co. Ltd PRC TIANJIN
2027 Tangshan Sailamike Trading Co., Ltd. PRC TANGSHAN, HEBEI PROVINCE
2028 TANGSHAN SINYA INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD PRC TANGSHAN
2029 TANGSHAN WEILANG TRADING CO., LTD PRC TANGSHAN, HEBEI
2030 TANGSHAN XIANLONG METALLURGICAL ROLL CO., LTD PRC TANGSHAN, HEBEI PROVINCE
2031 Targi Kielce S.A. PL KIELCE
2032 TATA STEEL LIMITED IND JAMSHEDPUR
2033 TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA I CARAVAGGIO (BG)
2034 TAVENGINEERING S.P.A. I CARAVAGGIO
2035 Taylor-Winfield Technologies Inc. USA YOUNGSTOWN, OH
2036 TAYMER Europe GmbH D TUTZING
2037 TCT TESIC GmbH D ISERLOHN
2038 TDCo GmbH D DÜREN
2039 TDR Legure d.o.o. SLO RUSE
2040 Tebulo Industrial Robotics B.V. NL WARMENHUIZEN
2041 Techceramic-M JSC BG MEZDRA
2042 TECHMIRE Inc. CDN MONTREAL, QC
2043 Technical Service Kuehn GmbH D GÖDA
2044 Technische Universität Braunschweig Institut für Füge- und Schweisstechnik D BRAUNSCHWEIG
2045 Technische Universität München Lehrstuhl für Umformtechnik und Giessereiwesen D GARCHING B. MÜNCHEN
2046 Techno Rings (Partnership) IND SHIMOGA, KARNATAKA
2047 TECHNOLOGICZNY KLASTER ODLEWNICZY MODERN CAST Sp.z.o.o. PL KRAKÓW
2048 Tecno Induzione SRL I BOVOLENTA (PD)
2049 TECNO VIBRAZIONI VENANZETTI SpA I PADERNO DUGUANO (MI)
2050 TECNOCONTROL S.r.l. I SEGRATE (MI)
2051 Tecnopres S.r.l. I CHIERI (TO)
2052 Tecnored Desenvolvimento Tecnológico S.A BR PINDAMONHANGABA
2053 TEH-CUT d.o.o. HR VELIKA GORICA
2054 Tekniska Högskolan i Jönköping AB FE322 S JÖNKÖPING
2055 TEKNOTHERM METAL San. A.S. TR ISTANBUL
2056 TEKNOVAK END. FIRIN SISTEMLERI SAN. VETIC A.S. TR ISTANBUL
2057 TEMC Metal & Chemical Corp. RC TAIPEI CITY
2058 TENGZHOU FENG ERDA METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD PRC TENGZHOU CITY, SHANDONG
2059 TENOVA S.P.A. I CASTELLANZA
2060 Teploservis O.O.O RUS TAGANROG
2061 TeraWatt Solutions GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
2062 Termetal – Andrzej Zborowski PL PIEKARY SLASKIE
2063 Termit D.D. SLO MORAVCE
2064 Termo Isi Sistemleri Ticaret ve Sanayi A.S. TR ISTANBUL
2065 Termolab Fornos Electricos Lda P AGUEDA
2066 TEXPACK S.R.L. Unipersonale I ADRO (BS)
2067 The Cool Tool GmbH A MÖDLING
2068 The Envoy Enterprise Co., Ltd. RC KAOHSIUNG
2069 The Hollteck Company Ltd. GB SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
2070 The Institute of Indian Foundrymen IND KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL
2071 The VEGA GROUP IND PUNE
2072 Thermal Engineering srl I CARTIGLIANO (VI)
2073 Thermal Transfer Corporation USA DUQUESNE, PA
2074 THERMCONCEPT GmbH D BREMEN
2075 Thermo Fisher Scientific GmbH D DREIEICH
2076 Thermo Fisher Scientific Messtechnik GmbH D ERLANGEN
2077 thermobiehl Apparatebau GmbH D GLADBECK
2078 Thermocast S.P.A. I CARAVAGGIO (BG)
2079 Thermolith S.A. GR POLYGYROU
2080 Thermovision Technologies (India) Pvt. Ltd. IND VASAI MUMBAI
2081 THERMPROCESS Symposium D FRANKFURT
2082 ThermSys GmbH D KAHL AM MAIN
2083 Thöni Industriebetriebe GmbH A TELFS, TIROL
2084 Thoni-Alutec sp z o.o. PL STALOWA WOLA
2085 Thos Begbie & Co (Pty) Ltd ZA MIDDLEBURG, MPUMALANGA
2086 thyssenkrupp Materials France SAS F MAUREPAS
2087 thyssenkrupp Materials Trading GmbH D ESSEN
2088 TIANGONG PRECISION CASTING CO., LTD. PRC PANJIN, LIAONING
2089 Tianjin CACLCO Technology Co., Ltd PRC TIANJIN
2090 TIANJIN FEDERAL CARBON TECHNOLOGY & DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD. PRC TIANJIN
2091 Tianjin Kimwan Carbon Technology & Development Co., Ltd. PRC TIANJIN
2092 Tianjin Sante Electronic Co. Ltd. PRC TIANJIN CITY
2093 Tianjin Shenghua Industrial Co., Ltd. PRC HEDONG, TIANJIN
2094 TIANJIN ZHONG XIN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD PRC TIANJIN
2095 TimeLine Business Solutions Group – Gebauer GmbH D SOLINGEN
2096 TMEIC EUROPE LIMITED GB UXBRIDGE
2097 TML Technik GmbH D MONHEIM AM RHEIN
2098 TMS Endüstriyel Sogutma ve Islem Teknolojileri Ltd. Sti. TR ISTANBUL
2099 TMT Tapping Measuring Technology GmbH D SIEGEN
2100 Tokai Carbon Europe Ltd. GB OLDBURY, WEST MIDLANDS
2101 Tokai Konetsu Kogyo Co., Ltd. J TOKYO
2102 TOLSA S.A. E MADRID
2103 Tominaga Co. Ltd. J KOCHI-CITY, KOCHI-PREF
2104 TOMITA CO,. LTD J NAGOYA, AICHI
2105 TOMOTETSU Kogyo Co., Ltd. J HIROSHIMA
2106 TOMRA Sorting GmbH D MÜLHEIM-KÄRLICH
2107 TOPCAST SRL I MONTE SAN SAVINO (AR)
2108 TopTec Spezialmaschinen GmbH D MÜNCHEN
2109 Torch Cutting Technology, S.L. E GALLARTA
2110 TOS-MET slévárna a.s. CZ CELAKOVICE
2111 Toscelik Granul Sanayi A.S. TR ISTANBUL
2112 TOTAL LUBRIFIANTS SA F NANTERRE CEDEX
2113 Toyo Tanso Co. Ltd. J OSAKA
2114 TP ALLIANCE CO., LTD. PRC DALIAN CITY
2115 TPC GmbH D HAIGER
2116 Trakya Döküm Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S. TR ISTANBUL
2117 TRANSFORMERS & RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LTD IND AHMEDABAD
2118 TRANSTEK MÜHENDISLIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TR ANKARA
2119 Trasteel International SA CH LUGANO
2120 Trebi Srl Unipersonale I CELLATICA (BS)
2121 TRL Krosaki China Limited PRC YINGKOU, LIAONING PROVINCE
2122 TRL KROSAKI REFRACTORIES LIMITED IND JHARSUGUDA
2123 Trompetter Guss Chemnitz GmbH D CHEMNITZ
2124 TRUMPF Hüttinger GmbH + Co. KG D FREIBURG
2125 TS ELINO GmbH D DÜREN
2126 TSC-Wagner GmbH D OPPACH
2127 tsf Tübinger Stahlfeinguss Franz Stadtler GmbH + Co. KG D TÜBINGEN-HIRSCHAU
2128 TSUCHIYOSHI INDUSTRY CO., LTD J HIROSHIMA
2129 TTC Informatik GmbH D WITTEN
2130 TU Bergakademie Freiberg Giesserei-Institut D FREIBERG
2131 TU Bergakademie Freiberg Lehrstuhl Gas- und Wärmetechnische Anlagen D FREIBERG
2132 TU Clausthal Institut für Energieverfahrenstechnik und Brennstofftechnik D CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFELD
2133 TU Clausthal Institut für Metallurgie D CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFELD
2134 TUDOKSAD-Turkish Foundry Association Türkiye Döküm Sanayicileri Dernegi TR MECIDIYEKOY – ISTANBUL
2135 TUF Metallurgical Pvt. Ltd. IND NEW DELHI
2136 Turbotecnica S.p.A. I LEGNANO (MI)
2137 TVT Termoventiltecnica S.r.l. I PONZANO VENETO (TV)
2138 TYK Europe GmbH D OBERHAUSEN
2139 Tymo Mineralien GmbH D ESSEN
2140 UAB «Saurena» LT VILNIUS
2141 UBE Europe GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
2142 UHT Uvån Hagfors Teknologi AB S KISTA
2143 Uitslag Models / Moulds / Engineering BV NL OLDENZAAL
2144 UltraFlex – Induction Heating Systems BG SOFIA
2145 Ultraseal International Group Limited GB COVENTRY
2146 ULVAC (Shenyang) Co., Ltd. PRC SHENYANG
2147 UMECC Europe GmbH D LUDWIGSHAFEN
2148 Umega Group, AB SnolTherm business unit LT UTENA
2149 Umezawa Chuko Co., Ltd. J SHIZUOKA
2150 Unex A.S. CZ OSTRAVA
2151 UNGERER Technology GmbH D PFORZHEIM
2152 Uni-Geräte E. Mangelmann Elektrotechnische Fabrik GmbH D WEEZE
2153 Unifrax Limited GB ST. HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
2154 Unilux Europe GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
2155 Unimolds Srl I BOVOLENTA (PD)
2156 Union Casting Co., Ltd PRC NINGBO
2157 UNION FOUNDRY CO., LTD. RC TAICHUNG
2158 UNION Instruments GmbH D KARLSRUHE
2159 UNITE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LTD. GB LONDON
2160 United Cast Bar Ltd. GB CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
2161 UNITED LASHING PRECISION CASTING CO., LTD. PRC NANJING
2162 United Metal Industrial Co., Ltd PRC FANGSHAN
2163 United Process Controls GmbH D HEININGEN
2164 Universität Kassel Institut für Produktionstechnik&Logistik Fachgebiet Gießereitechnik D KASSEL
2165 University of Johannesburg Metal Casting Technology Station ZA JOHANNESBURG
2166 University of Ljubljana SLO LJUBLJANA
2167 UNO International Co., Ltd. PRC TIANJIN
2168 UPCAST OY FIN PORI
2169 Uralchimplast Hüttenes-Albertus Ltd. RUS NIZHNIY TAGIL
2170 USD Formteiltechnik GmbH D MEINERZHAGEN
2171 UTTIS INDUSTRIES SRL RO VIDRA
2172 UVB TECHNIK s.r.o. CZ HLUCIN
2173 V.B. Meccanica s.r.l. I PONTOGLIO (BS)
2174 V2i S.A. B ANGLEUR
2175 VA Technology Ltd. Zweigniederlassung Deutschland D DIETZENBACH
2176 VAS Spectrometers (Partnership) IND MUMBAI
2177 VCL – Valve Competence Luxembourg S.A. L GREVENMACHER
2178 VDEh- Betriebsforschungsinstitut GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
2179 VDG-Akademie VDG Verein Deutscher Giessereifachleute e.V. D DÜSSELDORF
2180 VDMA e.V. Fachverband Metallurgy D FRANKFURT
2181 VDS SA Vacuum Diecasting Service CH CLARENS
2182 Velco Gesellschaft für Förder-, Spritz- und Silo-Anlagen mbH D VELBERT
2183 Ventistamp Metalurgica Ltda BR JUNDIAÍ – SP
2184 Verein Deutscher Giessereifachleute e.V. D DÜSSELDORF
2185 Versatile Equipments Pvt Ltd IND KOLHAPUR
2186 Vesuvius France S.A. F FEIGNIES
2187 Vesuvius GmbH Foseco Foundry Division D BORKEN
2188 Vesuvius Group SA B GHLIN
2189 Vetimec Soc. Coop. I CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)
2190 VETTER Krantechnik GmbH D SIEGEN
2191 VGH Group theramer GmbH D HATTINGEN
2192 vhi Vertriebsgesellschaft für Hochtemperaturwerkstoffe und Industriebedarf mbH D ANDERNACH
2193 VHV Anlagenbau GmbH D HÖRSTEL
2194 VIBROPROCESS S.r.l. I ARCORE
2195 VIBROTECH ENGINEERING, S.L. E VALLE DE TRAPAGA
2196 VIGOT Industrietechnik GmbH D BREMEN
2197 VINILGOMMA Srl. I GUSSAGO (BS)
2198 Vishay Measurements Group GmbH D HEILBRONN
2199 VisiConsult X-ray Systems & Solutions GmbH D STOCKELSDORF
2200 Visio Nerf GmbH D METTMANN
2201 Visiometa GmbH D SCHMALLENBERG
2202 VISUS Industry IT GmbH D BOCHUM
2203 Vítkovice Heavy Machinery a.s. CZ OSTRAVA-VITKOVICE
2204 Vito Rimoldi SpA I LEGNANO (MI)
2205 Vladimir Plant of Precision Alloys JSC RUS VLADIMIR
2206 Vötsch Industrietechnik GmbH Produktbereich Wärmetechnik D REISKIRCHEN
2207 Voith GmbH & Co. KGaA D HEIDENHEIM
2208 voxeljet AG D FRIEDBERG
2209 VSM · Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG D HANNOVER
2210 VUHZ a.s. CZ DOBRA
2211 Vulcan Engineering Co. USA HELENA, AL
2212 Vulcast SA B MESSANCY
2213 VULKAN INOX GmbH Abrasive Technology D HATTINGEN
2214 Vulkan-Verlag GmbH D ESSEN
2215 W. OLSEN & SØN A/S DK HASLEV
2216 Wadeco Co., Ltd. J AMAGASAKI
2217 Waldemar Loeser GmbH & Co. KG D SPEYER
2218 WALLEAN INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED PRC SHANGHAI
2219 Walther Trowal GmbH & Co. KG D HAAN
2220 Walzengießerei Coswig GmbH D COSWIG
2221 Waupaca Foundry, Inc. USA WAUPACA, WI
2222 WeAre GmbH D BERLIN
2223 Webac GmbH Gesellschaft für Maschinenbau D EUSKIRCHEN
2224 Weerulin GmbH D MÜLHEIM AN DER RUHR
2225 Weier Machinery Jiangsu Co., Ltd. PRC DANYANG CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2226 WeiFang Foundry Machinery CO., LTD PRC WEIFANG, SHANDONG PROVINCE
2227 WEIFANG KAILONG MACHINERY CO., LTD PRC WEIFANG, SHANDONG
2228 Weifang Zhida Special Ceramics Co., Ltd PRC WEIFANG
2229 Weisshaar GmbH & Co. KG D BAD SALZUFLEN
2230 WELDSTONE Components GmbH D BURBACH
2231 Wenzhou Lianggong Forging Co., Ltd. PRC WENZHOU
2232 Wesman Thermal Engineering Processes Pvt. Ltd. IND KOLKATA
2233 Westbrook Resources Ltd. GB SHEFFIELD
2234 WFO World Foundry Organization Ltd. GB KINGTON, HEREFORDSHIRE
2235 WHB Automotive S.A. BR CURITIBA
2236 Wheelabrator Group Ltd. GB ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE
2237 Wieland Lufttechnik GmbH & Co. KG D ERLANGEN
2238 WINDUS GLOBAL, INC. PRC TAIYUAN, SHANXI
2239 Winoa Deutschland GmbH D FRANKFURT AM MAIN
2240 Winoa S.A. F LE CHEYLAS
2241 WIRE d.o.o. SLO LIMBUS
2242 WirtschaftsVereinigung Metalle e.V. D BERLIN
2243 WITT-Gasetechnik GmbH & Co. KG D WITTEN
2244 Wolfensberger AG CH BAUMA
2245 Wolfgang KOHNLE Wärmebehandlungsanlagen GmbH D BIRKENFELD
2246 Wollin GmbH D LORCH
2247 WONJIN Co., Ltd. ROK YANGSAN-SI, KYUNGSANGNAM-DO
2248 World Metals & Alloys (FZC) UAE S.A.I.F ZONE, SHARJAH
2249 WORLD OF CASTINGS D DÜSSELDORF
2250 WS-Wärmeprozesstechnik GmbH D RENNINGEN
2251 WSP GmbH Anlagen für die Thermprozesstechnik D AACHEN
2252 WSS GROUP SA CH MENDRISIO
2253 WÜRZ GMBH Rekuperative Wärmetechnik D WILLICH (MÜNCHHEIDE)
2254 Wuhu Shunfu Precision Die-Casting Technology Co., Ltd. PRC WUHU ANHUI
2255 WuQiao Yuankun Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC CANGZHOU
2256 Wuxi Create Analytical Instrument Co., Ltd. PRC WUXI
2257 Wuxi Driveshafts Co., Ltd. PRC WUXI, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2258 Wuxi Fort International Trading Co., Ltd. PRC WUXI
2259 WUXI HONGQI DUST COLLECTOR EQUIPMENT CO., LTD PRC WUXI JIANGSU
2260 Wuxi Jiebo Electrical Technology Co. Ltd. PRC WUXI, JIANGSU
2261 Wuxi Jinyibo Instrument Technology Co., Ltd. PRC WUXI CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2262 WUXI JOYRAY INTERNATIONAL CORP. PRC WUXI
2263 Wuxi Juli Heavy Industry Co. Ltd PRC WUXI
2264 Wuxi Junteng Fanghu Alloy Casting Co., Ltd. PRC WUXI, JIANGSU
2265 Wuxi Krosaki Sujia Refractories Co., Ltd PRC WUXI CITY, JIANGSU
2266 X-Ris Sprl X-Ray Imaging Solutions B HERSTAL
2267 Xcoal Energy & Resources Germany GmbH D ESSEN
2268 Xiamen FD Imp & Exp Co., Ltd PRC XIAMEN
2269 Xi’an Huachang Metallurgical Technology Co., Ltd. PRC XI’AN
2270 XI’AN QINLI ALLOY & MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD PRC XI’AN
2271 Xi’an Tengye Metallurgical Engineering Co., Ltd. PRC XI’AN, SHAANXI
2272 XIAN XIAN EAST FOUNDRY CO., LTD. PRC CANGZHOU CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE
2273 XIANGSHAN TONGJIA PATTERN MANUFACTURING CO., LTD. PRC XIANGSHAN, ZHEJIANG
2274 XIANGYANG JULI HIGH TECHNOLOGY MATERIAL CO., LTD. PRC XIANGYANG, HUBEI
2275 Xiaoyi MingSheng Trading Co.,Ltd XiaoYi JinGang Refractory Factory PRC XIAOYI
2276 XIHUA GROUP Co., Ltd. PRC DALIAN
2277 Xinghua Dongchang Alloy Steel Co., Ltd PRC XINGHUA
2278 Xinghua Tongbu Casting Co., Ltd. PRC XINGHUA
2279 XINGYANG JINBO ABRASIVES CO., LTD PRC XINGYANG, HENAN
2280 XinLiLai Investment Casting Co., Ltd PRC CANGZHOU
2281 XINXIANG GREAT WALL CASTING CO., LTD PRC HUIXIAN CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
2282 XINXIANG NUCLEON CRANE IM&EX CO., LTD. PRC XINXIANG CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
2283 Xinyang Caster new material Co., Ltd PRC XINYANG, HENAN
2284 Xixia intake & exhaust manifold Co., Ltd PRC NANYANG, HENAN
2285 Xixia Longcheng Special Material Co., Ltd PRC NANYANG CITY
2286 xpuris GmbH D DÜSSELDORF
2287 XUFENG CARBON TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD PRC ULANQAB, INNER MONGOLIA
2288 Xuzhou Hulian Metal Science and Technology Co. Ltd. PRC XUZHOU CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2289 XuZhou Jianglong Carbon Products Co., Ltd. PRC XUZHOU, JIANGSU PROVINCE
2290 Yajie Technology Co.Ltd. PRC TANGSHAN
2291 Yancheng Saipu Metal Products Co., Ltd. PRC YANCHENG
2292 Yangquan Foset International Trading Co., Ltd. PRC YANGQUAN, SHANXI
2293 Yangquan SLS International Trading Co., Ltd. PRC YANGQUAN, SHANXI
2294 YANGQUAN UNG TRADING CO.,LTD. PRC YANGQUAN, SHANXI PROVINCE
2295 Yangquan United Co., Ltd PRC YANGQUAN, SHANXI
2296 YANGXIN ORIENT GRAND PRECISION METAL CO., LTD. PRC BINZHOU, SHANDONG
2297 Yangzhou Best Foundry Co., Ltd. PRC YIZHENG CITY
2298 Yangzhou Jinrun Mesh Belt Manufacturing Co. Ltd. PRC YANGZHOU, JIANGSU
2299 Yanmu GmbH D OTTOBRUNN
2300 Yantai Moon Heavy Casting & Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC YANTAI
2301 Yantai Yite Foundry Machinery Co., Ltd PRC YANTAI
2302 YETEN Combustion & Energy Technologies Ltd. Co TR ÜMRANIYE / ISTANBUL
2303 YINGKOU CHUANGXING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD PRC YINGKOU CITY, LIAONING
2304 Yingkou Longyufu Electric Furnace Material Co., Ltd PRC GAIZHOU, YINGKOU CITY, LIAONING
2305 Yixing Huajing Technology Co., Ltd. PRC YIXING, JIANGSU
2306 Yogiji Technoequip Pvt. Ltd. IND NEW DELHI
2307 Yongsheng Investment Casting Factory Co. Ltd. PRC TAIZHOU, JIANGSU
2308 Yoshiwa Kogyo Co., Ltd. J HIROSHIMA-PREFECTURE
2309 Yota International Co., Ltd. RC TAINAN
2310 YS SPECIAL STEEL Co., Ltd. ROK CHEONAN-SI, CHUNGCHEONGNAM-DO
2311 YUHUAN KAILING GROUP CO., LTD PRC YUHUAN
2312 Yujin Nonferrous Metal Co., Ltd. ROK GYEONGSANGNAM-DO
2313 Yutaka Electronics Industry Co., Ltd. J AICHI-KEN
2314 YUTAKA ROBOT SYSTEMS POLAND SP. Z O.O. PL WROCLAW
2315 Yuzhou QiFang Superhard Material Products Co., Ltd PRC YUZHOU
2316 YXLON International GmbH D HAMBURG
2317 Z&J Technologies GmbH D DÜREN
2318 Zaklady Magnezytowe ”ROPCZYCE” S.A. PL WARSZAWA
2319 Zanardi Fonderie S.p.A. I MINERBE (VR)
2320 Zaozhuang Hengxin Machinery Casting Co, Ltd PRC ZAOZHUANG
2321 Zaozhuang Tiangong Precision Casting and machining Co.Ltd. PRC ZAOZHUANG, SHANDONG
2322 ZDAS, a.s. CZ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
2323 ZDAS, a.s. CZ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
2324 Zeilhofer-Handhabungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG D HOLZKIRCHEN
2325 ZELEZNIK A.D. MK ZVAN, DEMIR HISAR
2326 Zen Young Technology Hebei Co., Ltd. PRC SHIJIAZHUANG, HEBEI
2327 Zenith Allmart Precisindo LLC RI SIDOARJO
2328 Zensor NV B BRUSSEL
2329 Zetek Castings Private Limited IND TAMILNADU, CHENNAI
2330 Zhangwu Xingwang Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC FUXIN
2331 Zhaoqing City Zhongyi Automation Machinery Co, Ltd. PRC ZHAOQING CITY, GUANGDONG PROVINCE
2332 Zhaoqing HongHua Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. PRC ZHAOQING CITY, GUANGDONG PROVINCE
2333 Zhejiang HONGFEI Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC LANXI CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
2334 Zhejiang Osmun Crystal Fiber Co., Ltd. PRC DEQING, ZHEJIANG
2335 Zhejiang Rongtai Electric Material Co., Ltd. PRC JIAXING CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE
2336 Zhejiang SF Oilless Bearing Co., Ltd PRC JIASHAN, ZHEJIANG
2337 Zhejiang SF Oilless Bearing Co., Ltd PRC JIASHAN, ZHEJIANG
2338 Zhejiang Shengda Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC JINHUA, ZHEJIANG
2339 Zhejiang Top Casting Technology Co., Ltd PRC TONGLU, HANGZHOU
2340 Zhejiang Unique Copper Industrial Co., Ltd. PRC TAIZHOU, ZHEJIANG
2341 ZHEJIANG VNV METAL PRODUCTS COMPANY LTD. PRC SHAOXING, ZHEJIANG
2342 Zhejiang Wanfeng Technology Development Co., Ltd. PRC SHENGZHOU, SHAOXING, ZHEJIANG
2343 Zhejiang Yongcheng Machinery Co., Ltd. PRC ZHUJI, ZHEJIANG
2344 Zhejiang Zili Advanced Materials Co., Ltd. PRC SHAOXING, ZHEJIANG
2345 Zhengzhou Baozhan New Materials Co., Ltd PRC DENGFENG, HENAN
2346 ZHENGZHOU FANGMING HIGH TEMPERATURE CERAMIC NEW MATERIAL CO.LTD PRC XINMI, HENAN
2347 Zhengzhou Fengyuan Metallurgical Materials Co., Ltd PRC XINGYANG, HENAN PROVINCE
2348 ZHENGZHOU HUAXIANG REFRACTORIES CO., LTD PRC ZHENGZHOU CITY, HENAN PROVINCE
2349 ZHENGZHOU KEHUA INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. PRC ZHENGZHOU, HENAN PROVINCE
2350 ZHENGZHOU RONGSHENG KILN REFRACTORY CO., LTD. PRC ZHENGZHOU, HENAN
2351 Zhengzhou Sinocean Industrial Limited PRC ZHENGZHOU
2352 Zhengzhou Zhongbang Super Hard Tools Co. Ltd. PRC HIGH TECH ZONE, ZHONGZHOU CITY
2353 Zhenwu Electric Furnace Co., Ltd. PRC SUZHOU, JIANGSU
2354 Zhufeng Special Ferro Alloy Co., Ltd. PRC SHIZUISHAN CITY, NINGXIA
2355 Zibo Jiuqiang Refractory Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
2356 Zibo Jucos Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG PROVINCE
2357 Zibo Taa Metal Technology Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
2358 Zibo Yinxuan Carbon Technology Co., Ltd. PRC ZIBO CITY, SHANDONG PROVINCE
2359 Zibo Zhongzi International Economic & Technical Coop. Corp. Ltd PRC ZIBO, SHANDONG
2360 Zijiang Furnace (Nanjing) Co., Ltd. PRC NANJING
2361 ZIRCAR Ceramics, Inc. USA FLORIDA, NY
2362 Zircar Refractories Ltd. IND NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD
2363 ZIRCAR Refractory Composites, Inc. USA FLORIDA, NY
2364 Zircoa GmbH D WIESBADEN
2365 Zorc Cybernetics GmbH D POTSDAM
2366 ZOUPING JINYU ABRASIVES CO., LTD PRC BINZHOU, SHANDONG
2367 ZPA Pecky, a.s. CZ PECKY
2368 ZPF GmbH D SIEGELSBACH
2369 Zumbach Electronic AG CH ORPUND